Dubbo Race Results

Friday 25th of January 2019
R1 FREEMASON HOTEL MOLONG MAIDEN (318m)
Place
Maiden - $570 - $170 - $130
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Merle Clarke
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.64

Split

0.00

In Run

31

Wgt

29.3kg
2
3
T: Len Haaring
$8.50

Mgn

3.50

Time

18.89

Split

0.00

In Run

53

Wgt

32.8kg
3
8
T: Tania Trappett
$6.30

Mgn

9.75

Time

19.33

Split

0.00

In Run

45

Wgt

35.1kg
4
6
T: Patrick Lorimer
$5.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

19.41

Split

0.00

In Run

14

Wgt

29.3kg
5
7
T: Benjamin Spence
$7.70

Mgn

11.25

Time

19.43

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

30.9kg
6
4
T: Merle Clarke
$14.60

Mgn

11.75

Time

19.47

Split

0.00

In Run

66

Wgt

24.0kg
R2 WAYNE MALLISON PAITING STAKES (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $635 - $195 - $140
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: Paul Braddon
$2.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.84

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

31.8kg
2
2
T: Melanie Mabbott
$2.70

Mgn

5.50

Time

23.23

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

30.9kg
3
7
T: Richard Hawker
$6.70

Mgn

7.00

Time

23.33

Split

0.00

In Run

65

Wgt

23.8kg
4
8
T: Paul Wasson
$13.60

Mgn

9.25

Time

23.48

Split

0.00

In Run

33

Wgt

32.9kg
5
3
T: Merle Clarke
$22.10

Mgn

10.50

Time

23.58

Split

0.00

In Run

76

Wgt

25.1kg
6
6
T: Jannette Steel
$39.80

Mgn

11.75

Time

23.66

Split

0.00

In Run

87

Wgt

31.6kg
7
1
T: Len Haaring
$20.90

Mgn

12.75

Time

23.73

Split

0.00

In Run

44

Wgt

26.3kg
8
4
T: Melanie Mabbott
$35.40

Mgn

14.50

Time

23.86

Split

0.00

In Run

58

Wgt

26.2kg
R3 BLUES MEATS 1-2 WIN STAKES (318m)
Place
Grade 5 - $635 - $195 - $140
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Paul Braddon
$1.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.48

Split

0.00

In Run

31

Wgt

29.4kg
2
1
T: Tania Trappett
$9.10

Mgn

4.25

Time

18.79

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

27.7kg
3
7
T: Brendan Allen
$17.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

18.89

Split

0.00

In Run

43

Wgt

29.2kg
4
2
T: Paul Wasson
$34.20

Mgn

8.75

Time

19.09

Split

0.00

In Run

54

Wgt

25.2kg
5
3
T: Merle Clarke
$42.50

Mgn

9.75

Time

19.17

Split

0.00

In Run

65

Wgt

30.0kg
6
6
T: Patrick Lorimer
$11.30

Mgn

13.25

Time

19.40

Split

0.00

In Run

16

Wgt

26.5kg
7
4
T: Brian Bush
$73.90

Mgn

14.00

Time

19.47

Split

0.00

In Run

77

Wgt

32.7kg
R4 WILSON TOWING STAKES (400m)
Place
Non Graded - $750 - $230 - $170
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Charmaine Roberts
$1.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.05

Split

0.00

In Run

12

Wgt

32.7kg
2
5
T: Pamela Braddon
$13.30

Mgn

1.50

Time

23.16

Split

0.00

In Run

21

Wgt

27.5kg
3
8
T: Jannette Steel
$58.30

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.35

Split

0.00

In Run

43

Wgt

30.5kg
4
7
T: Paul Braddon
$6.70

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.36

Split

0.00

In Run

65

Wgt

27.4kg
5
4
T: Leighton Winter
$18.70

Mgn

4.50

Time

23.37

Split

0.00

In Run

34

Wgt

35.1kg
6
1
T: Melanie Mabbott
$4.30

Mgn

9.75

Time

23.74

Split

0.00

In Run

56

Wgt

26.5kg
R5 LADBROKES STAKES (318m)
Place
Free For All - $750 - $230 - $170
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Bradley O'Neil
$4.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.42

Split

0.00

In Run

42

Wgt

31.1kg
2
4
T: Charmaine Roberts
$1.70

Mgn

0.05

Time

18.42

Split

0.00

In Run

23

Wgt

28.6kg
3
6
T: Tamara Williams
$6.70

Mgn

2.25

Time

18.59

Split

0.00

In Run

14

Wgt

25.1kg
4
3
T: Merle Clarke
$10.80

Mgn

3.50

Time

18.66

Split

0.00

In Run

31

Wgt

24.9kg
5
1
T: Paul Wasson
$27.10

Mgn

5.00

Time

18.77

Split

0.00

In Run

65

Wgt

29.2kg
6
8
T: Daniel Hoskins
$13.30

Mgn

6.00

Time

18.84

Split

0.00

In Run

56

Wgt

30.7kg
7
7
T: Paul Wasson
$33.90

Mgn

10.50

Time

19.17

Split

0.00

In Run

77

Wgt

31.2kg
R6 LADBROKES CASH OUT STAKES (516m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $850 - $270 - $190
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Charmaine Roberts
$1.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.02

Split

0.00

In Run

221

Wgt

27.4kg
2
5
T: Charmaine Roberts
$2.10

Mgn

0.50

Time

30.05

Split

0.00

In Run

332

Wgt

36.2kg
3
3
T: Len Haaring
$19.40

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.66

Split

0.00

In Run

443

Wgt

30.6kg
4
1
T: Benjamin Spence
$10.60

Mgn

10.50

Time

30.76

Split

0.00

In Run

114

Wgt

31.1kg
5
7
T: Kevin Smith
$23.30

Mgn

26.50

Time

31.88

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

30.4kg
R7 LADBROKES DAILY VIDEO STAKES (318m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $650 - $210 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Melanie Mabbott
$7.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.50

Split

0.00

In Run

21

Wgt

26.0kg
2
5
T: Melanie Mabbott
$16.10

Mgn

3.75

Time

18.77

Split

0.00

In Run

12

Wgt

27.0kg
3
4
T: Len Haaring
$5.40

Mgn

6.00

Time

18.92

Split

0.00

In Run

33

Wgt

32.7kg
4
3
T: Merle Clarke
$4.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

19.01

Split

0.00

In Run

54

Wgt

24.9kg
5
8
T: David Harkin
$13.10

Mgn

8.25

Time

19.07

Split

0.00

In Run

76

Wgt

25.8kg
6
7
T: Bradley O'Neil
$4.80

Mgn

9.25

Time

19.14

Split

0.00

In Run

67

Wgt

26.6kg
7
6
T: Benjamin Spence
$4.40

Mgn

9.75

Time

19.18

Split

0.00

In Run

45

Wgt

33.1kg
8
9
T: Merle Clarke
$24.80

Mgn

10.00

Time

19.20

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

25.5kg
R8 LADBROKES BACK YOURSELF FINAL (400m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 Final - $1000 - $300 - $200
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Melanie Mabbott
$3.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.21

Split

0.00

In Run

32

Wgt

34.9kg
2
6
T: Benjamin Spence
$7.20

Mgn

0.25

Time

23.23

Split

0.00

In Run

21

Wgt

27.0kg
3
7
T: Paul Wasson
$43.70

Mgn

3.75

Time

23.47

Split

0.00

In Run

54

Wgt

31.8kg
4
9
T: Kevin Campbell
$2.70

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.50

Split

0.00

In Run

73

Wgt

24.5kg
5
2
T: Brian Bush
$4.90

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.61

Split

0.00

In Run

15

Wgt

24.4kg
6
1
T: Daniel Hoskins
$18.20

Mgn

9.75

Time

23.89

Split

0.00

In Run

67

Wgt

30.1kg
7
5
T: Melanie Mabbott
$10.30

Mgn

9.75

Time

23.90

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

28.9kg
8
3
T: Paul Wasson
$24.50

Mgn

15.50

Time

24.29

Split

0.00

In Run

46

Wgt

30.9kg
R9 DCFM 88.9 RADIO 1-2 WIN STAKES (318m)
Place
Grade 5 - $635 - $195 - $140
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Len Haaring
$2.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.99

Split

0.00

In Run

21

Wgt

28.0kg
2
8
T: Daniel Hoskins
$19.90

Mgn

1.75

Time

19.11

Split

0.00

In Run

53

Wgt

28.9kg
3
6
T: Merle Clarke
$2.70

Mgn

5.25

Time

19.35

Split

0.00

In Run

14

Wgt

29.1kg
4
1
T: Tania Trappett
$6.30

Mgn

6.25

Time

19.43

Split

0.00

In Run

42

Wgt

27.6kg
5
2
T: Dale Tolmie
$27.10

Mgn

6.50

Time

19.46

Split

0.00

In Run

66

Wgt

32.5kg
6
3
T: Merle Clarke
$7.90

Mgn

6.75

Time

19.47

Split

0.00

In Run

35

Wgt

24.1kg
7
4
T: Brian Bush
$27.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

19.49

Split

0.00

In Run

77

Wgt

28.5kg
R10 BBF DUBBO 1-2 WIN STAKES (318m)
Place
Grade 5 - $635 - $195 - $140
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Graham Novley
$2.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.70

Split

0.00

In Run

31

Wgt

33.8kg
2
4
T: Paul Braddon
$2.50

Mgn

2.00

Time

18.84

Split

0.00

In Run

53

Wgt

26.8kg
3
1
T: Merle Clarke
$4.80

Mgn

2.00

Time

18.85

Split

0.00

In Run

42

Wgt

29.2kg
4
3
T: Tania Trappett
$66.80

Mgn

4.75

Time

19.04

Split

0.00

In Run

14

Wgt

34.5kg
5
6
T: Kevin Smith
$22.60

Mgn

6.25

Time

19.15

Split

0.00

In Run

65

Wgt

24.8kg
6
7
T: Brendan Allen
$49.80

Mgn

7.25

Time

19.21

Split

0.00

In Run

76

Wgt

29.6kg
7
2
T: Len Haaring
$23.80

Mgn

8.25

Time

19.29

Split

0.00

In Run

27

Wgt

26.2kg
8
5
T: Kayla Ollerton
$13.80

Mgn

9.25

Time

19.36

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

24.5kg
R11 GRNSW PATHWAYS STAKES (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $635 - $195 - $140
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Kevin Smith
$14.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.72

Split

0.00

In Run

33

Wgt

34.6kg
2
3
T: Benjamin Spence
$6.10

Mgn

2.50

Time

23.90

Split

0.00

In Run

21

Wgt

26.2kg
3
4
T: Patrick Lorimer
$3.70

Mgn

3.25

Time

23.95

Split

0.00

In Run

12

Wgt

32.8kg
4
5
T: Brendan Allen
$5.70

Mgn

5.25

Time

24.10

Split

0.00

In Run

44

Wgt

34.4kg
5
1
T: Len Haaring
$5.30

Mgn

5.50

Time

24.11

Split

0.00

In Run

55

Wgt

33.1kg
6
6
T: Kayla Ollerton
$4.50

Mgn

10.25

Time

24.45

Split

0.00

In Run

66

Wgt

28.2kg
7
8
T: Merle Clarke
$26.10

Mgn

12.25

Time

24.57

Split

0.00

In Run

77

Wgt

26.1kg
8
7
T: Paul Wasson
$19.70

Mgn

19.75

Time

25.10

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

28.2kg
Race 1 FREEMASON HOTEL MOLONG MAIDEN 318m Maiden $570 - $170 - $130 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 LITTLE WIGGLES (1) Merle Clarke 18.64 0.00 0.00 31 29.3kg Disintergrate Lady Wiggles $2.00
2 3 ARROGANT BUSTER (3) Len Haaring 18.89 3.50 0.00 53 32.8kg Fabregas Most Arrogant $8.50
3 8 MACQUARIE PRINCE (8) Tania Trappett 19.33 9.75 0.00 45 35.1kg Nitro Burst Mann She's Fast $6.30
4 6 ARIA'S PARADISE (6) Patrick Lorimer 19.41 11.00 0.00 14 29.3kg Paradise Madison Bedazzled Bead $5.00
5 7 EUREKA BOY (7) Benjamin Spence 19.43 11.25 0.00 22 30.9kg Hoover Boy Krista Bella $7.70
6 4 HOW'S IT SPORTY (4) Merle Clarke 19.47 11.75 0.00 66 24.0kg Bekim Bale Noaki Moth $14.60
Race 2 WAYNE MALLISON PAITING STAKES 400m Grade 5 $635 - $195 - $140 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 TROJAN'S MAGIC (5) Paul Braddon 22.84 0.00 0.00 11 31.8kg My Bro Fabio Trojan Fusion $2.20
2 2 TRALEE DESTROYER (2) Melanie Mabbott 23.23 5.50 0.00 22 30.9kg Paw Licking White Bait $2.70
3 7 LITTLE MUNCHIE (7) Richard Hawker 23.33 7.00 0.00 65 23.8kg Awesome Project Kaliska $6.70
4 8 DEEP BLUE (8) Paul Wasson 23.48 9.25 0.00 33 32.9kg Barcia Bale Lachlan's Gift $13.60
5 3 MUCH ADO (3) Merle Clarke 23.58 10.50 0.00 76 25.1kg Spring Gun Black Laurel $22.10
6 6 BLUE BOY CARGO (6) Jannette Steel 23.66 11.75 0.00 87 31.6kg Banjo Boy Assassin Journey $39.80
7 1 ARROGANT KATIE (1) Len Haaring 23.73 12.75 0.00 44 26.3kg Fabregas Most Arrogant $20.90
8 4 BAMBI'S STAR (4) Melanie Mabbott 23.86 14.50 0.00 58 26.2kg Paw Licking White Bait $35.40
Race 3 BLUES MEATS 1-2 WIN STAKES 318m Grade 5 $635 - $195 - $140 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 WINNING EDGE (8) Paul Braddon 18.48 0.00 0.00 31 29.4kg Fabregas Willow Blaze $1.10
2 1 MALLEE BILLY (1) Tania Trappett 18.79 4.25 0.00 22 27.7kg Hesa Felon Ice Shak $9.10
3 7 ROSE OF DIORE (7) Brendan Allen 18.89 5.75 0.00 43 29.2kg El Grand Senor Magic Diore $17.00
4 2 RAVEN PAWS (2) Paul Wasson 19.09 8.75 0.00 54 25.2kg Spring Gun Golden Paw Missy $34.20
5 3 MASTER TRADE (3) Merle Clarke 19.17 9.75 0.00 65 30.0kg Sulzanti How's It Maggie $42.50
6 6 SHADOW PEARL (6) Patrick Lorimer 19.40 13.25 0.00 16 26.5kg Shakey Jakey Barn Dancer $11.30
7 4 MARZARKIE (4) Brian Bush 19.47 14.00 0.00 77 32.7kg Cracking Man Teenage Queen $73.90
Race 4 WILSON TOWING STAKES 400m Non Graded $750 - $230 - $170 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 BOLT KEEPING (2) Charmaine Roberts 23.05 0.00 0.00 12 32.7kg Kiowa Mon Manny Naomi Keeping $1.50
2 5 MEEKA'S GIRL (5) Pamela Braddon 23.16 1.50 0.00 21 27.5kg Fabregas Little Meeka $13.30
3 8 COURTNEY CARGO (8) Jannette Steel 23.35 4.25 0.00 43 30.5kg Dyna Double One Crystal Cargo $58.30
4 7 FERRERO MISS (7) Paul Braddon 23.36 4.25 0.00 65 27.4kg Spring Gun Taradearra $6.70
5 4 SAGEMAN (4) Leighton Winter 23.37 4.50 0.00 34 35.1kg Dyna Double One Carla $18.70
6 1 Tralee Jaz (1) Melanie Mabbott 23.74 9.75 0.00 56 26.5kg Lochinvar Marlow Knocka Oz $4.30
Race 5 LADBROKES STAKES 318m Free For All $750 - $230 - $170 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 MYRNIONG ROCKET (2) Bradley O'Neil 18.42 0.00 0.00 42 31.1kg Brett Lee Cawbourne Whip $4.70
2 4 MADELINE KEEPING (4) Charmaine Roberts 18.42 0.05 0.00 23 28.6kg Fabregas Naomi Keeping $1.70
3 6 BEAKY BLUE (6) Tamara Williams 18.59 2.25 0.00 14 25.1kg Awesome Project Kaliska $6.70
4 3 HOW'S IT MARLEY (3) Merle Clarke 18.66 3.50 0.00 31 24.9kg Spring Gun Marley Girl $10.80
5 1 ROMAN ZESTA (1) Paul Wasson 18.77 5.00 0.00 65 29.2kg Magic Sprite Bit Zesta $27.10
6 8 DITTO BABY (8) Daniel Hoskins 18.84 6.00 0.00 56 30.7kg Marbro Man Mother In Law $13.30
7 7 NORTH COUNTRY (7) Paul Wasson 19.17 10.50 0.00 77 31.2kg Magic Sprite Cover Girl $33.90
Race 6 LADBROKES CASH OUT STAKES 516m Mixed 4/5 $850 - $270 - $190 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 NIKITA KEEPING (2) Charmaine Roberts 30.02 0.00 0.00 221 27.4kg Dyna Villa Avondale Queen $1.90
2 5 CLIFF KEEPING (5) Charmaine Roberts 30.05 0.50 0.00 332 36.2kg Fabregas Naomi Keeping $2.10
3 3 ARROGANT PATCH (3) Len Haaring 30.66 9.25 0.00 443 30.6kg Shakey Jakey Benora Cream $19.40
4 1 OUR PIGGY BANK (1) Benjamin Spence 30.76 10.50 0.00 114 31.1kg Cosmic Rumble Our Money Box $10.60
5 7 ALLEN VETER (7) Kevin Smith 31.88 26.50 0.00 555 30.4kg Magic Sprite Dyna Willow $23.30
Race 7 LADBROKES DAILY VIDEO STAKES 318m Mixed 4/5 $650 - $210 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 TRALEE ANNA (2) Melanie Mabbott 18.50 0.00 0.00 21 26.0kg Paw Licking White Bait $7.50
2 5 Wet Weekend (5) Melanie Mabbott 18.77 3.75 0.00 12 27.0kg Spring Gun Gunna Hoot $16.10
3 4 ARROGANT ARCHIE (4) Len Haaring 18.92 6.00 0.00 33 32.7kg Fabregas Most Arrogant $5.40
4 3 TIMELY WISH (3) Merle Clarke 19.01 7.25 0.00 54 24.9kg Sulzanti How's It Maggie $4.00
5 8 MY BLONDIE (8) David Harkin 19.07 8.25 0.00 76 25.8kg Able Seaman Crystal Halo $13.10
6 7 AUNTY JABBA JAWS (7) Bradley O'Neil 19.14 9.25 0.00 67 26.6kg Elite State Kaliska $4.80
7 6 CAVDASH FLYER (6) Benjamin Spence 19.18 9.75 0.00 45 33.1kg Fabregas Cavendish Flyer $4.40
8 9 SEEKING STICKA (1) Merle Clarke 19.20 10.00 0.00 88 25.5kg Shifty Sticka She Ain't Late $24.80
Race 8 LADBROKES BACK YOURSELF FINAL 400m Mixed 4/5 Final $1000 - $300 - $200 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 SKETCHY DALY (8) Melanie Mabbott 23.21 0.00 0.00 32 34.9kg Spring Gun Five Cinns $3.90
2 6 COUGAR COUNTY (6) Benjamin Spence 23.23 0.25 0.00 21 27.0kg Bralyn County Samadhi Babe $7.20
3 7 KEVIN ZARR (7) Paul Wasson 23.47 3.75 0.00 54 31.8kg Fabregas Midnight Zarr $43.70
4 9 LITTLE WHACKO (4) Kevin Campbell 23.50 4.25 0.00 73 24.5kg Spring Gun Joyce's Happy $2.70
5 2 COME ON SHAZ (2) Brian Bush 23.61 5.75 0.00 15 24.4kg Oaks Road Mulberry Street $4.90
6 1 CALLAN (1) Daniel Hoskins 23.89 9.75 0.00 67 30.1kg Buck Fever Verity Chase $18.20
7 5 ILLUSIVE LEXI (5) Melanie Mabbott 23.90 9.75 0.00 88 28.9kg Fernando Bale Stealthy Rhythm $10.30
8 3 HAPPY CHAP ZARR (3) Paul Wasson 24.29 15.50 0.00 46 30.9kg Barcia Bale Midnight Zarr $24.50
Race 9 DCFM 88.9 RADIO 1-2 WIN STAKES 318m Grade 5 $635 - $195 - $140 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 ARROGANT DORA (7) Len Haaring 18.99 0.00 0.00 21 28.0kg Fabregas Most Arrogant $2.50
2 8 OUR MILLY (8) Daniel Hoskins 19.11 1.75 0.00 53 28.9kg Disintergrate Lady Wiggles $19.90
3 6 YARRADOOL (6) Merle Clarke 19.35 5.25 0.00 14 29.1kg Sulzanti How's It Maggie $2.70
4 1 VINTAGE MEMORIES (1) Tania Trappett 19.43 6.25 0.00 42 27.6kg Banjo Boy Vintage Lace $6.30
5 2 CHINA ROB (2) Dale Tolmie 19.46 6.50 0.00 66 32.5kg Oaks Road Here's China $27.10
6 3 RIO ROSE (3) Merle Clarke 19.47 6.75 0.00 35 24.1kg My Bro Fabio Rose Baby $7.90
7 4 BINNI HILLS (4) Brian Bush 19.49 7.00 0.00 77 28.5kg Head Bound Mulberry Lane $27.00
Race 10 BBF DUBBO 1-2 WIN STAKES 318m Grade 5 $635 - $195 - $140 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 DEFIER (8) Graham Novley 18.70 0.00 0.00 31 33.8kg El Grand Senor Taros Miss $2.60
2 4 LITTLE ZIG ZAG (4) Paul Braddon 18.84 2.00 0.00 53 26.8kg Fabregas Willow Blaze $2.50
3 1 ZAMBORA SPUR (1) Merle Clarke 18.85 2.00 0.00 42 29.2kg El Grand Senor Zambora Angel $4.80
4 3 BAZINATOR (3) Tania Trappett 19.04 4.75 0.00 14 34.5kg Banjo Boy Clowning About $66.80
5 6 RIVAL SOPHIE (6) Kevin Smith 19.15 6.25 0.00 65 24.8kg Nolen Rival Stacey $22.60
6 7 BLOW THE PING (7) Brendan Allen 19.21 7.25 0.00 76 29.6kg El Grand Senor Blow The Doh $49.80
7 2 Barwin Jess (2) Len Haaring 19.29 8.25 0.00 27 26.2kg Magic Sprite Lochinvar Vogue $23.80
8 5 FROSTY SKY (5) Kayla Ollerton 19.36 9.25 0.00 88 24.5kg Frosty Jay Jay Hannah's Angle $13.80
Race 11 GRNSW PATHWAYS STAKES 400m Grade 5 $635 - $195 - $140 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 CHIEF PADDY (2) Kevin Smith 23.72 0.00 0.00 33 34.6kg Paddy Whacker Surf On Bye $14.70
2 3 KRISTA'S HONEY (3) Benjamin Spence 23.90 2.50 0.00 21 26.2kg Hoover Boy Krista Bella $6.10
3 4 HOPPY KEEPING (4) Patrick Lorimer 23.95 3.25 0.00 12 32.8kg Kiowa Mon Manny Naomi Keeping $3.70
4 5 EL GRAND LARSON (5) Brendan Allen 24.10 5.25 0.00 44 34.4kg El Grand Senor Magic Diore $5.70
5 1 ARROGANT TED (1) Len Haaring 24.11 5.50 0.00 55 33.1kg Fabregas Most Arrogant $5.30
6 6 CAN DELIGHT (6) Kayla Ollerton 24.45 10.25 0.00 66 28.2kg My Bro Fabio Midnight Lace $4.50
7 8 ARLEE LAND (8) Merle Clarke 24.57 12.25 0.00 77 26.1kg Cape Hawke Majestic Land $26.10
8 7 TRAVELLIN' SWIFT (7) Paul Wasson 25.10 19.75 0.00 88 28.2kg Barcia Bale Swift Callah $19.70