Dubbo Race Results

Sunday 3rd of November 2019
R1 HAPPY 60TH B'DAY KAREN GRAHAM MDN STKS (400m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Wesley Mcdonald
$3.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.71

Split

0.00

In Run

63

Wgt

31.1kg
2
3
T: Kenneth Anderson
$40.50

Mgn

5.50

Time

24.10

Split

0.00

In Run

32

Wgt

30.6kg
3
1
T: Robert Ingram
$4.60

Mgn

8.00

Time

24.27

Split

0.00

In Run

21

Wgt

26.4kg
4
4
T: Robert Littlefield
$2.10

Mgn

8.25

Time

24.28

Split

0.00

In Run

44

Wgt

26.7kg
5
5
T: Peter Carr
$12.90

Mgn

9.50

Time

24.38

Split

0.00

In Run

76

Wgt

28.2kg
6
2
T: Merle Clarke
$18.10

Mgn

16.25

Time

24.84

Split

0.00

In Run

15

Wgt

27.9kg
7
6
T: Len Haaring
$18.20

Mgn

29.25

Time

25.76

Split

0.00

In Run

57

Wgt

30.0kg
SCR
8
T: Patrick Lorimer
$0.00
R2 CHOICE FLOORING DUBBO MAIDEN STKS (318m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Robert Harrison
$9.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.85

Split

0.00

In Run

63

Wgt

30.2kg
2
6
T: Melanie Mabbott
$3.70

Mgn

1.50

Time

18.95

Split

0.00

In Run

14

Wgt

22.7kg
3
8
T: Kylie Mcdonald
$6.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

19.04

Split

0.00

In Run

51

Wgt

25.3kg
4
5
T: Robert Harrison
$35.70

Mgn

3.25

Time

19.08

Split

0.00

In Run

32

Wgt

29.1kg
5
1
T: Pamela Braddon
$1.70

Mgn

4.75

Time

19.18

Split

0.00

In Run

25

Wgt

31.6kg
6
9
T: Len Haaring
$59.70

Mgn

6.00

Time

19.28

Split

0.00

In Run

46

Wgt

25.0kg
7
7
T: Nathan Goodridge
$55.20

Mgn

6.25

Time

19.30

Split

0.00

In Run

87

Wgt

28.0kg
8
2
T: Ian Bonham
$89.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

19.42

Split

0.00

In Run

78

Wgt

24.8kg
SCR
4
T: Melanie Mabbott
$0.00
R3 VALE JOHN EDWARD O'MALLEY MDN STKS (400m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Kylie Mcdonald
$3.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.35

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

29.8kg
2
7
T: Pamela Braddon
$4.20

Mgn

1.50

Time

23.46

Split

0.00

In Run

42

Wgt

26.5kg
3
10
T: Robert Hatton
$3.30

Mgn

9.75

Time

24.04

Split

0.00

In Run

68

Wgt

32.5kg
4
6
T: Shannon Bermingham
$24.50

Mgn

10.00

Time

24.06

Split

0.00

In Run

75

Wgt

38.5kg
5
8
T: Ian Bonham
$46.80

Mgn

10.75

Time

24.11

Split

0.00

In Run

87

Wgt

27.5kg
6
1
T: Paul Wasson
$9.10

Mgn

11.75

Time

24.17

Split

0.00

In Run

23

Wgt

31.2kg
7
3
T: Robert Littlefield
$14.10

Mgn

15.00

Time

24.41

Split

0.00

In Run

56

Wgt

27.1kg
8
5
T: Merle Clarke
$11.60

Mgn

16.75

Time

24.53

Split

0.00

In Run

34

Wgt

31.4kg
SCR
2
T: Brian Bush
$0.00
R4 LADBROKES UP FOR THE CHALLENGE STKS (318m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Wesley Mcdonald
$6.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.61

Split

0.00

In Run

21

Wgt

27.0kg
2
2
T: Samantha Ashman
$5.60

Mgn

1.25

Time

18.70

Split

0.00

In Run

43

Wgt

30.7kg
3
6
T: Charmaine Roberts
$1.60

Mgn

3.00

Time

18.83

Split

0.00

In Run

54

Wgt

32.6kg
4
3
T: Malcolm Bush
$43.30

Mgn

3.50

Time

18.85

Split

0.00

In Run

12

Wgt

30.4kg
5
7
T: Ian Bonham
$45.40

Mgn

6.50

Time

19.07

Split

0.00

In Run

35

Wgt

26.7kg
6
5
T: Bradley O'Neil
$33.50

Mgn

6.75

Time

19.09

Split

0.00

In Run

76

Wgt

26.6kg
7
8
T: Len Haaring
$56.20

Mgn

31.25

Time

20.80

Split

0.00

In Run

68

Wgt

28.1kg
DNF
4
T: Paul Braddon
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

87

Wgt

29.7kg
R5 TOWERS ENGINEERING STAKES (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Kylie Mcdonald
$7.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.26

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

25.8kg
2
3
T: Kenneth Anderson
$11.90

Mgn

3.50

Time

23.51

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

27.3kg
3
4
T: Paul Wasson
$7.10

Mgn

6.00

Time

23.68

Split

0.00

In Run

53

Wgt

30.3kg
4
1
T: Troy Luke
$2.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

23.71

Split

0.00

In Run

35

Wgt

30.7kg
5
5
T: Kevin Campbell
$9.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

23.83

Split

0.00

In Run

44

Wgt

24.4kg
6
2
T: Daniel Foley
$20.50

Mgn

9.75

Time

23.95

Split

0.00

In Run

66

Wgt

34.5kg
7
8
T: Len Haaring
$18.70

Mgn

10.50

Time

24.01

Split

0.00

In Run

77

Wgt

29.5kg
8
6
T: Merle Clarke
$9.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

24.08

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

28.3kg
R6 LES LEONARD MEMORIAL STAKES (516m)
Place
Mixed Maiden and Grade Five - $2000 - $530 - $400
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Charmaine Roberts
$5.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.24

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

26.0kg
2
2
T: Peter Carr
$2.80

Mgn

1.00

Time

30.31

Split

0.00

In Run

43

Wgt

27.9kg
3
1
T: Charmaine Roberts
$2.80

Mgn

1.25

Time

30.33

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

29.7kg
4
7
T: Peter Carr
$33.60

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.66

Split

0.00

In Run

35

Wgt

25.2kg
5
5
T: Colin Miller
$10.10

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.85

Split

0.00

In Run

54

Wgt

31.3kg
6
3
T: Tania Trappett
$9.30

Mgn

15.75

Time

31.34

Split

0.00

In Run

76

Wgt

32.7kg
7
8
T: Robert Littlefield
$19.50

Mgn

17.75

Time

31.48

Split

0.00

In Run

67

Wgt

26.2kg
SCR
6
T: Leighton Winter
$0.00
R7 LADBROKES BACK YOURSELF STAKES (400m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Paul Braddon
$2.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.23

Split

0.00

In Run

21

Wgt

26.8kg
2
1
T: Paul Wasson
$16.90

Mgn

0.75

Time

23.28

Split

0.00

In Run

12

Wgt

23.8kg
3
8
T: Pamela Braddon
$3.80

Mgn

1.00

Time

23.30

Split

0.00

In Run

83

Wgt

27.2kg
4
2
T: Melanie Mabbott
$10.10

Mgn

2.00

Time

23.37

Split

0.00

In Run

54

Wgt

35.9kg
5
5
T: Charmaine Roberts
$4.10

Mgn

3.00

Time

23.45

Split

0.00

In Run

45

Wgt

36.1kg
6
3
T: Daniel Foley
$37.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

23.75

Split

0.00

In Run

76

Wgt

32.2kg
7
7
T: Daniel Foley
$17.80

Mgn

10.00

Time

23.93

Split

0.00

In Run

67

Wgt

35.0kg
8
6
T: Tania Trappett
$81.70

Mgn

13.25

Time

24.16

Split

0.00

In Run

38

Wgt

29.5kg
R8 LESLEY ANN LEONARD MEMORIAL FINAL (400m)
Place
Non Graded - $5000 - $750 - $450
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Samantha Ashman
$5.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.22

Split

0.00

In Run

61

Wgt

29.1kg
2
4
T: Paul Braddon
$8.70

Mgn

7.00

Time

23.72

Split

0.00

In Run

12

Wgt

27.6kg
3
5
T: Paul Braddon
$5.20

Mgn

8.25

Time

23.80

Split

0.00

In Run

77

Wgt

31.3kg
4
1
T: Amanda Ginn
$5.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

23.85

Split

0.00

In Run

44

Wgt

25.1kg
5
2
T: Tania Trappett
$44.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

24.08

Split

0.00

In Run

36

Wgt

34.7kg
6
8
T: Raymond Smith
$2.50

Mgn

15.00

Time

24.28

Split

0.00

In Run

25

Wgt

37.7kg
7
3
T: Amanda Ginn
$38.40

Mgn

16.75

Time

24.40

Split

0.00

In Run

53

Wgt

28.9kg
8
6
T: Tania Trappett
$27.90

Mgn

17.25

Time

24.43

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

34.7kg
R9 LADBROKES DAILY VIDEOS STAKES (318m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Carl Moss
$61.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.84

Split

0.00

In Run

43

Wgt

31.6kg
2
4
T: Len Haaring
$17.60

Mgn

2.50

Time

19.02

Split

0.00

In Run

34

Wgt

31.1kg
3
5
T: Len Haaring
$82.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

19.05

Split

0.00

In Run

15

Wgt

26.5kg
4
6
T: Melanie Mabbott
$18.10

Mgn

8.50

Time

19.44

Split

0.00

In Run

56

Wgt

24.8kg
5
1
T: Robert Hatton
$2.60

Mgn

8.75

Time

19.46

Split

0.00

In Run

71

Wgt

26.6kg
6
8
T: Noelene Walsh
$2.70

Mgn

9.25

Time

19.50

Split

0.00

In Run

67

Wgt

24.4kg
7
3
T: Paul Braddon
$4.30

Mgn

11.75

Time

19.67

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

31.2kg
8
7
T: Robert Hobson
$15.70

Mgn

29.75

Time

20.93

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

27.5kg
R10 BOOK YOUR XMAS PARTY STAKES (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Melanie Mabbott
$5.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.54

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

28.5kg
2
7
T: Kylie Mcdonald
$14.40

Mgn

0.50

Time

23.57

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

28.9kg
3
8
T: Melanie Mabbott
$17.60

Mgn

4.00

Time

23.82

Split

0.00

In Run

33

Wgt

29.8kg
4
2
T: Brian Bush
$12.60

Mgn

9.75

Time

24.22

Split

0.00

In Run

44

Wgt

27.6kg
5
3
T: Kylie Mcdonald
$2.60

Mgn

10.00

Time

24.24

Split

0.00

In Run

65

Wgt

27.3kg
6
6
T: Robert Hobson
$3.80

Mgn

11.00

Time

24.32

Split

0.00

In Run

56

Wgt

28.9kg
7
5
T: Shannon Bermingham
$14.60

Mgn

15.25

Time

24.61

Split

0.00

In Run

87

Wgt

26.8kg
8
1
T: Len Haaring
$14.60

Mgn

22.50

Time

25.13

Split

0.00

In Run

78

Wgt

25.6kg
R11 RACING 10TH NOV PATHWAYS STAKES (318m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Robert Harrison
$5.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.56

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

28.3kg
2
6
T: Noelene Walsh
$2.30

Mgn

2.25

Time

18.72

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

36.2kg
3
2
T: Shannon Bermingham
$8.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

18.80

Split

0.00

In Run

54

Wgt

33.1kg
4
3
T: Ronald Steel
$45.30

Mgn

8.00

Time

19.12

Split

0.00

In Run

63

Wgt

30.4kg
5
5
T: Robert Hobson
$5.90

Mgn

8.50

Time

19.16

Split

0.00

In Run

45

Wgt

30.0kg
6
8
T: David Harkin
$27.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

19.19

Split

0.00

In Run

76

Wgt

26.8kg
7
7
T: Marlene Harrison
$9.90

Mgn

13.50

Time

19.51

Split

0.00

In Run

37

Wgt

25.0kg
8
4
T: Merle Clarke
$8.50

Mgn

18.50

Time

19.87

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

23.4kg
Race 1 HAPPY 60TH B'DAY KAREN GRAHAM MDN STKS 400m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 FUSION REBEL (7) Wesley Mcdonald 23.71 0.00 0.00 63 31.1kg My Bro Fabio Balgree $3.50
2 3 OLIVER'S MATE (3) Kenneth Anderson 24.10 5.50 0.00 32 30.6kg Barcia Bale Blue Inclusion $40.50
3 1 OLD MATE GRACE (1) Robert Ingram 24.27 8.00 0.00 21 26.4kg Goodesy Bryden Kinny $4.60
4 4 TANGERINE QUEEN (4) Robert Littlefield 24.28 8.25 0.00 44 26.7kg Worm Burner Perfect Melody $2.10
5 5 KINLOCH CASEY (5) Peter Carr 24.38 9.50 0.00 76 28.2kg Kinloch Brae El Casey $12.90
6 2 DARK TALLY (2) Merle Clarke 24.84 16.25 0.00 15 27.9kg Hay Fergus Makenton Jag $18.10
7 6 ARROGANT BIG DAN (6) Len Haaring 25.76 29.25 0.00 57 30.0kg Dyna Double One Most Arrogant $18.20
SCR 8 ARIA'S PARADISE (8) Patrick Lorimer
Race 2 CHOICE FLOORING DUBBO MAIDEN STKS 318m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 SIMON RALPH (3) Robert Harrison 18.85 0.00 0.00 63 30.2kg Made To Size Lethal And Ready $9.60
2 6 NELLY ERSKIN (6) Melanie Mabbott 18.95 1.50 0.00 14 22.7kg Don't Knocka Him White Bait $3.70
3 8 FUSION WHISPER (8) Kylie Mcdonald 19.04 2.50 0.00 51 25.3kg Dyna Tron Benji's Friend $6.00
4 5 DREADED MAGPIES (5) Robert Harrison 19.08 3.25 0.00 32 29.1kg Made To Size Lethal And Ready $35.70
5 1 SENOR FURY (1) Pamela Braddon 19.18 4.75 0.00 25 31.6kg El Grand Senor Janderra's Fury $1.70
6 9 ARROGANT LILLIE (4) Len Haaring 19.28 6.00 0.00 46 25.0kg Dyna Double One Most Arrogant $59.70
7 7 DANA EAR MUFFS (7) Nathan Goodridge 19.30 6.25 0.00 87 28.0kg Unlawful Entry Dana Meeka $55.20
8 2 GET THERE (2) Ian Bonham 19.42 8.25 0.00 78 24.8kg Bella Infrared Bella Rico $89.00
SCR 4 SIR ERSKIN (4) Melanie Mabbott
Race 3 VALE JOHN EDWARD O'MALLEY MDN STKS 400m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 FUSION FUGITIVE (4) Kylie Mcdonald 23.35 0.00 0.00 11 29.8kg Dyna Tron Benji's Friend $3.20
2 7 BLAZING LISA (7) Pamela Braddon 23.46 1.50 0.00 42 26.5kg Fernando Bale Willow Blaze $4.20
3 10 CONRAD TOKYO (2) Robert Hatton 24.04 9.75 0.00 68 32.5kg Barcia Bale Gilgamesh $3.30
4 6 MIRACOLO (6) Shannon Bermingham 24.06 10.00 0.00 75 38.5kg Barcia Bale Ucme Typhoon $24.50
5 8 RAY OF HOPE (8) Ian Bonham 24.11 10.75 0.00 87 27.5kg My Bro Fabio Tycoon Polar $46.80
6 1 TRAVELLIN' SOOTY (1) Paul Wasson 24.17 11.75 0.00 23 31.2kg Goodesy Bryden Kinny $9.10
7 3 SWEEPING FANCY (3) Robert Littlefield 24.41 15.00 0.00 56 27.1kg Blazin' Bomber Fine And Fancy $14.10
8 5 MASTER JAKE (5) Merle Clarke 24.53 16.75 0.00 34 31.4kg Barcia Bale All A Miss $11.60
SCR 2 HOW'S IT DOUBLE (2) Brian Bush
Race 4 LADBROKES UP FOR THE CHALLENGE STKS 318m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 BROOKLYN FUSION (1) Wesley Mcdonald 18.61 0.00 0.00 21 27.0kg Brad Hill Billy Gold Fusion $6.30
2 2 WINLOCK O'CLOCK (2) Samantha Ashman 18.70 1.25 0.00 43 30.7kg Rivergum Drive Tricky Summah $5.60
3 6 RONNIE KEEPING (6) Charmaine Roberts 18.83 3.00 0.00 54 32.6kg Fabregas Bedazzled Bead $1.60
4 3 BILLY BOOM BOOM (3) Malcolm Bush 18.85 3.50 0.00 12 30.4kg Shakey Jakey Volta Allen $43.30
5 7 PENNY LANE KEATS (7) Ian Bonham 19.07 6.50 0.00 35 26.7kg Don't Knocka Him Sum Sum Keats $45.40
6 5 AUNTY JABBA JAWS (5) Bradley O'Neil 19.09 6.75 0.00 76 26.6kg Elite State Kaliska $33.50
7 8 ARROGANT STELLA (8) Len Haaring 20.80 31.25 0.00 68 28.1kg Fabregas Most Arrogant $56.20
DNF 4 WINNING EDGE (4) Paul Braddon 0.00 0.00 0.00 87 29.7kg Fabregas Willow Blaze $0.00
Race 5 TOWERS ENGINEERING STAKES 400m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 FUSION SPLIT (7) Kylie Mcdonald 23.26 0.00 0.00 11 25.8kg Brad Hill Billy Gold Fusion $7.20
2 3 CHANCE AMELIA (3) Kenneth Anderson 23.51 3.50 0.00 22 27.3kg El Grand Senor Kendra's Chance $11.90
3 4 TRAVELLIN' MAGOO (4) Paul Wasson 23.68 6.00 0.00 53 30.3kg Dyna Double One Pushbutton Magic $7.10
4 1 PEANUT BRITTLE (1) Troy Luke 23.71 6.25 0.00 35 30.7kg Stagger Jessica Macy $2.00
5 5 LITTLE WHACKO (5) Kevin Campbell 23.83 8.25 0.00 44 24.4kg Spring Gun Joyce's Happy $9.00
6 2 WILLY TARO (2) Daniel Foley 23.95 9.75 0.00 66 34.5kg Fabregas Miss Taro $20.50
7 8 BUBBA BEACH (8) Len Haaring 24.01 10.50 0.00 77 29.5kg Spring Gun El Bella Beach $18.70
8 6 JOCKEY GEORGE (6) Merle Clarke 24.08 11.75 0.00 88 28.3kg Sulzanti Made To Explode $9.00
Race 6 LES LEONARD MEMORIAL STAKES 516m Mixed Maiden and Grade Five $2000 - $530 - $400 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 GIVE US EBONY (4) Charmaine Roberts 30.24 0.00 0.00 11 26.0kg Kinloch Brae Haves $5.40
2 2 BREA CASEY (2) Peter Carr 30.31 1.00 0.00 43 27.9kg Kinloch Brae El Casey $2.80
3 1 KAREN KEEPING (1) Charmaine Roberts 30.33 1.25 0.00 22 29.7kg Barcia Bale Becky Keeping $2.80
4 7 STAR CASEY (7) Peter Carr 30.66 6.00 0.00 35 25.2kg Kinloch Brae El Casey $33.60
5 5 RYDER PATROL (5) Colin Miller 30.85 8.75 0.00 54 31.3kg Kinloch Brae Kim Zarr Dashian $10.10
6 3 IRINKA JULIUS (3) Tania Trappett 31.34 15.75 0.00 76 32.7kg Brad Hill Billy Zipping Shelby $9.30
7 8 BIG CRUSH (8) Robert Littlefield 31.48 17.75 0.00 67 26.2kg Worm Burner Perfect Melody $19.50
SCR 6 RUM MONKEY (6) Leighton Winter
Race 7 LADBROKES BACK YOURSELF STAKES 400m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 LITTLE ZIG ZAG (4) Paul Braddon 23.23 0.00 0.00 21 26.8kg Fabregas Willow Blaze $2.30
2 1 LITTLE MUNCHIE (1) Paul Wasson 23.28 0.75 0.00 12 23.8kg Awesome Project Kaliska $16.90
3 8 MEEKA'S GIRL (8) Pamela Braddon 23.30 1.00 0.00 83 27.2kg Fabregas Little Meeka $3.80
4 2 PREBBLE KEEPING (2) Melanie Mabbott 23.37 2.00 0.00 54 35.9kg Paradise Madison Bedazzled Bead $10.10
5 5 CLIFF KEEPING (5) Charmaine Roberts 23.45 3.00 0.00 45 36.1kg Fabregas Naomi Keeping $4.10
6 3 JOAN TARO (3) Daniel Foley 23.75 7.50 0.00 76 32.2kg Fabregas Miss Taro $37.00
7 7 JAYMZ TARO (7) Daniel Foley 23.93 10.00 0.00 67 35.0kg Fabregas Miss Taro $17.80
8 6 IRONDALE FOXTROT (6) Tania Trappett 24.16 13.25 0.00 38 29.5kg Fabregas Irondale Bravo $81.70
Race 8 LESLEY ANN LEONARD MEMORIAL FINAL 400m Non Graded $5000 - $750 - $450 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 WINLOCK PIRATE (7) Samantha Ashman 23.22 0.00 0.00 61 29.1kg My Bro Fabio Zipping Nora $5.30
2 4 SHE'S A GEM (4) Paul Braddon 23.72 7.00 0.00 12 27.6kg Zambora Brockie All A Blaze $8.70
3 5 BLAZING AZZI (5) Paul Braddon 23.80 8.25 0.00 77 31.3kg Zambora Brockie All A Blaze $5.20
4 1 GALLIANO GIRL (1) Amanda Ginn 23.85 9.00 0.00 44 25.1kg Banjo Boy Eastern Culture $5.00
5 2 IRONDALE LACHLAN (2) Tania Trappett 24.08 12.25 0.00 36 34.7kg Fabregas Irondale Bravo $44.00
6 8 MR. EDWARD (8) Raymond Smith 24.28 15.00 0.00 25 37.7kg Barcia Bale Solar Pak $2.50
7 3 DURAMA MACHINE (3) Amanda Ginn 24.40 16.75 0.00 53 28.9kg Hay Fergus Moonshine Taylah $38.40
8 6 IRINKA TIM (6) Tania Trappett 24.43 17.25 0.00 88 34.7kg Brad Hill Billy Irinka Rose $27.90
Race 9 LADBROKES DAILY VIDEOS STAKES 318m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 LAKE LOVIN' (2) Carl Moss 18.84 0.00 0.00 43 31.6kg Kilty Lad Bren's Pick $61.20
2 4 ARROGANT BOBBY (4) Len Haaring 19.02 2.50 0.00 34 31.1kg Fernando Bale Isabel Enlim $17.60
3 5 ARROGANT DORA (5) Len Haaring 19.05 3.00 0.00 15 26.5kg Fabregas Most Arrogant $82.00
4 6 MYSTIC TRALEE (6) Melanie Mabbott 19.44 8.50 0.00 56 24.8kg Don't Knocka Him White Bait $18.10
5 1 TIME TO WANDER (1) Robert Hatton 19.46 8.75 0.00 71 26.6kg Barcia Bale Gilgamesh $2.60
6 8 EAGER DOLL (8) Noelene Walsh 19.50 9.25 0.00 67 24.4kg Fernando Bale Blue Thunda $2.70
7 3 ARRIE A BLAZE (3) Paul Braddon 19.67 11.75 0.00 22 31.2kg Zambora Brockie All A Blaze $4.30
8 7 BUCKEYE (7) Robert Hobson 20.93 29.75 0.00 88 27.5kg Kinloch Brae Seeya Sticka $15.70
Race 10 BOOK YOUR XMAS PARTY STAKES 400m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 ERSKIN BOY (4) Melanie Mabbott 23.54 0.00 0.00 11 28.5kg Don't Knocka Him White Bait $5.40
2 7 TROJAN KISS (7) Kylie Mcdonald 23.57 0.50 0.00 22 28.9kg My Bro Fabio Trojan Fusion $14.40
3 8 TRALEE DIESEL (8) Melanie Mabbott 23.82 4.00 0.00 33 29.8kg Kinloch Brae Haves $17.60
4 2 COME ON JEN (2) Brian Bush 24.22 9.75 0.00 44 27.6kg Oaks Road Mulberry Street $12.60
5 3 HILLBILLY MISS (3) Kylie Mcdonald 24.24 10.00 0.00 65 27.3kg Brad Hill Billy Gold Fusion $2.60
6 6 TALMAGE (6) Robert Hobson 24.32 11.00 0.00 56 28.9kg Kinloch Brae Seeya Sticka $3.80
7 5 LHOTSE (5) Shannon Bermingham 24.61 15.25 0.00 87 26.8kg Above All Khumbu $14.60
8 1 DIAMOND ENLIM (1) Len Haaring 25.13 22.50 0.00 78 25.6kg Fernando Bale Isabel Enlim $14.60
Race 11 RACING 10TH NOV PATHWAYS STAKES 318m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ZULU ROCKET (1) Robert Harrison 18.56 0.00 0.00 22 28.3kg Collision Zulu Mystique $5.70
2 6 MIKE MY WAY (6) Noelene Walsh 18.72 2.25 0.00 11 36.2kg El Grand Senor Lucy Lips $2.30
3 2 TIPSY BARTENDER (2) Shannon Bermingham 18.80 3.50 0.00 54 33.1kg Above All Khumbu $8.00
4 3 MITCH CARGO (3) Ronald Steel 19.12 8.00 0.00 63 30.4kg Fabregas Gypsy Rose Cargo $45.30
5 5 MISS LUNA GIRL (5) Robert Hobson 19.16 8.50 0.00 45 30.0kg El Grand Senor Bluewater Bay $5.90
6 8 LITTLE FLAIR (8) David Harkin 19.19 9.00 0.00 76 26.8kg Paradise Madison Thinkalot $27.00
7 7 OLD CHICK (7) Marlene Harrison 19.51 13.50 0.00 37 25.0kg Lochinvar Marlow Bank The Cheque $9.90
8 4 STARKASE BLAST (4) Merle Clarke 19.87 18.50 0.00 88 23.4kg Sulzanti Made To Explode $8.50