Dubbo Race Results

Friday 15th of November 2019
R1 FULLY PROMOTED DUBBO MAIDEN STKS (318m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: Merle Clarke
$2.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.58

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

26.6kg
2
7
T: Merle Clarke
$3.90

Mgn

0.75

Time

18.62

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

28.1kg
3
3
T: Paul Wasson
$6.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

18.88

Split

0.00

In Run

64

Wgt

25.0kg
4
9
T: Len Haaring
$22.70

Mgn

7.50

Time

19.11

Split

0.00

In Run

53

Wgt

25.0kg
5
4
T: Amanda Ginn
$4.10

Mgn

13.25

Time

19.50

Split

0.00

In Run

75

Wgt

30.2kg
6
2
T: Tania Trappett
$45.40

Mgn

16.25

Time

19.73

Split

0.00

In Run

47

Wgt

38.2kg
7
6
T: Len Haaring
$38.60

Mgn

31.50

Time

20.79

Split

0.00

In Run

36

Wgt

25.5kg
SCR
1
T: Darren Wort
$0.00
SCR
8
T: Samantha Ashman
$0.00
R2 COOLABAH GOAT CO MAIDEN STAKES (400m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Christopher Spratt
$2.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.34

Split

0.00

In Run

33

Wgt

28.8kg
2
6
T: Robert Hatton
$2.30

Mgn

0.50

Time

23.37

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

33.3kg
3
4
T: Kylie Mcdonald
$20.30

Mgn

6.75

Time

23.82

Split

0.00

In Run

42

Wgt

31.6kg
4
8
T: Bradley O'Neil
$14.40

Mgn

10.25

Time

24.07

Split

0.00

In Run

64

Wgt

31.9kg
5
3
T: Brian Bush
$42.80

Mgn

13.00

Time

24.25

Split

0.00

In Run

76

Wgt

25.1kg
6
7
T: Patrick Lorimer
$33.60

Mgn

14.00

Time

24.32

Split

0.00

In Run

55

Wgt

29.2kg
7
1
T: Merle Clarke
$5.60

Mgn

16.50

Time

24.50

Split

0.00

In Run

27

Wgt

31.4kg
8
5
T: Len Haaring
$21.50

Mgn

54.50

Time

27.16

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

29.8kg
R3 SIGNVISION DUBBO STAKES (318m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Len Haaring
$5.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.06

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

30.7kg
2
2
T: Merle Clarke
$3.30

Mgn

0.25

Time

19.08

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

25.2kg
3
1
T: Wesley Mcdonald
$8.10

Mgn

0.75

Time

19.10

Split

0.00

In Run

34

Wgt

29.8kg
4
3
T: Darren Wort
$3.90

Mgn

2.50

Time

19.24

Split

0.00

In Run

43

Wgt

30.9kg
5
4
T: Glen Collett
$36.60

Mgn

3.50

Time

19.30

Split

0.00

In Run

55

Wgt

36.9kg
6
7
T: Darren Wort
$3.80

Mgn

5.00

Time

19.41

Split

0.00

In Run

66

Wgt

30.2kg
7
6
T: Ronald Steel
$38.10

Mgn

12.25

Time

19.91

Split

0.00

In Run

77

Wgt

30.4kg
R4 BRYAN MAXWELL VERSATILITY HEAT (400m)
Place
Non Graded - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Charmaine Roberts
$3.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.90

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

36.3kg
2
2
T: Kaleb Weekes
$14.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

23.29

Split

0.00

In Run

42

Wgt

26.0kg
3
6
T: Graham Dixon
$28.70

Mgn

6.50

Time

23.36

Split

0.00

In Run

63

Wgt

26.2kg
4
3
T: Charmaine Roberts
$2.20

Mgn

7.50

Time

23.42

Split

0.00

In Run

24

Wgt

31.8kg
5
5
T: Raymond Smith
$4.80

Mgn

10.25

Time

23.62

Split

0.00

In Run

55

Wgt

30.0kg
6
8
T: Arthur Barrass
$48.10

Mgn

10.25

Time

23.63

Split

0.00

In Run

76

Wgt

24.8kg
7
7
T: Kaleb Weekes
$15.40

Mgn

15.25

Time

23.97

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

24.9kg
8
4
T: Bradley O'Neil
$12.60

Mgn

18.50

Time

24.21

Split

0.00

In Run

37

Wgt

33.1kg
R5 LADBROKES PROTEST PAYOUT STKS (318m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Raymond Smith
$3.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.34

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

26.3kg
2
3
T: Charmaine Roberts
$1.70

Mgn

3.00

Time

18.55

Split

0.00

In Run

44

Wgt

32.8kg
3
7
T: Jannette Steel
$28.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

18.83

Split

0.00

In Run

55

Wgt

33.9kg
4
1
T: Charmaine Roberts
$3.70

Mgn

7.00

Time

18.84

Split

0.00

In Run

33

Wgt

28.3kg
5
6
T: Ian Bonham
$33.30

Mgn

8.00

Time

18.90

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

26.6kg
SCR
4
T: Merle Clarke
$0.00
SCR
8
T: Charmaine Roberts
$0.00
R6 GOODLUCK & FAREWELL CLARIE STKS (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Pamela Braddon
$1.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.87

Split

0.00

In Run

61

Wgt

26.4kg
2
1
T: Paul Wasson
$9.60

Mgn

6.25

Time

23.31

Split

0.00

In Run

12

Wgt

30.6kg
3
8
T: Kylie Mcdonald
$7.30

Mgn

13.25

Time

23.81

Split

0.00

In Run

74

Wgt

29.2kg
4
2
T: Wesley Mcdonald
$23.50

Mgn

14.00

Time

23.86

Split

0.00

In Run

33

Wgt

31.3kg
5
3
T: Amanda Ginn
$7.30

Mgn

15.25

Time

23.94

Split

0.00

In Run

26

Wgt

28.9kg
6
4
T: Brian Bush
$27.40

Mgn

17.75

Time

24.11

Split

0.00

In Run

45

Wgt

26.0kg
7
6
T: Bradley O'Neil
$14.60

Mgn

19.00

Time

24.21

Split

0.00

In Run

57

Wgt

26.6kg
R7 LADBROKES LIVE STREAMING STKS (400m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Dennis Barnes
$1.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.83

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

27.4kg
2
4
T: Pamela Braddon
$9.20

Mgn

0.25

Time

22.85

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

26.9kg
3
2
T: Raymond Smith
$8.10

Mgn

3.00

Time

23.04

Split

0.00

In Run

34

Wgt

30.2kg
4
8
T: Dennis Barnes
$5.50

Mgn

3.50

Time

23.08

Split

0.00

In Run

53

Wgt

26.7kg
5
3
T: Darren Wort
$28.50

Mgn

6.50

Time

23.30

Split

0.00

In Run

65

Wgt

26.7kg
6
7
T: Darren Wort
$44.80

Mgn

8.75

Time

23.44

Split

0.00

In Run

76

Wgt

29.5kg
7
6
T: Tania Trappett
$52.70

Mgn

13.50

Time

23.78

Split

0.00

In Run

47

Wgt

29.3kg
R8 LADBROKES 1-5 WIN FINAL (318m)
Place
Non Graded - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Wesley Mcdonald
$5.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.66

Split

0.00

In Run

31

Wgt

27.4kg
2
2
T: Tania Trappett
$5.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

18.79

Split

0.00

In Run

12

Wgt

35.1kg
3
7
T: Noelene Walsh
$3.30

Mgn

5.25

Time

19.04

Split

0.00

In Run

44

Wgt

35.7kg
4
8
T: Len Haaring
$52.90

Mgn

5.75

Time

19.07

Split

0.00

In Run

55

Wgt

26.3kg
5
5
T: Samantha Ashman
$3.90

Mgn

6.00

Time

19.08

Split

0.00

In Run

66

Wgt

30.3kg
6
3
T: Tania Trappett
$13.50

Mgn

6.50

Time

19.12

Split

0.00

In Run

23

Wgt

28.3kg
7
6
T: Robert Hatton
$10.40

Mgn

8.25

Time

19.23

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

26.4kg
8
1
T: Carl Moss
$18.90

Mgn

9.25

Time

19.32

Split

0.00

In Run

77

Wgt

31.7kg
R9 LADBROKES GREYHOUND PREVIEWS STKS (318m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Paul Wasson
$6.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.68

Split

0.00

In Run

21

Wgt

26.3kg
2
4
T: Daniel Foley
$23.90

Mgn

4.75

Time

19.01

Split

0.00

In Run

43

Wgt

34.0kg
3
1
T: Noelene Walsh
$1.20

Mgn

7.75

Time

19.22

Split

0.00

In Run

12

Wgt

25.0kg
4
2
T: Len Haaring
$26.60

Mgn

7.75

Time

19.23

Split

0.00

In Run

34

Wgt

31.8kg
5
8
T: Daniel Foley
$11.30

Mgn

8.75

Time

19.30

Split

0.00

In Run

55

Wgt

35.1kg
6
7
T: Amanda Ginn
$22.30

Mgn

9.25

Time

19.34

Split

0.00

In Run

66

Wgt

26.0kg
7
6
T: Ian Bonham
$31.60

Mgn

10.00

Time

19.38

Split

0.00

In Run

77

Wgt

32.4kg
R10 GRNSW PATHWAYS STAKES (318m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: Amanda Ginn
$2.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.83

Split

0.00

In Run

51

Wgt

31.4kg
2
2
T: Daniel Foley
$2.40

Mgn

0.75

Time

18.89

Split

0.00

In Run

33

Wgt

32.0kg
3
1
T: Len Haaring
$10.20

Mgn

5.25

Time

19.20

Split

0.00

In Run

14

Wgt

25.1kg
4
6
T: Glen Collett
$25.70

Mgn

9.25

Time

19.49

Split

0.00

In Run

76

Wgt

33.0kg
5
8
T: Glen Collett
$32.20

Mgn

10.00

Time

19.53

Split

0.00

In Run

65

Wgt

27.9kg
6
4
T: Patrick Lorimer
$12.50

Mgn

11.00

Time

19.61

Split

0.00

In Run

42

Wgt

26.4kg
7
3
T: Tania Trappett
$9.50

Mgn

18.00

Time

20.09

Split

0.00

In Run

28

Wgt

32.2kg
8
7
T: Merle Clarke
$13.60

Mgn

19.00

Time

20.16

Split

0.00

In Run

87

Wgt

22.9kg
Race 1 FULLY PROMOTED DUBBO MAIDEN STKS 318m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 BLAZIN' TED (5) Merle Clarke 18.58 0.00 0.00 11 26.6kg Blazin' Bomber Majestic Land $2.40
2 7 AWAY MISS (7) Merle Clarke 18.62 0.75 0.00 22 28.1kg Barcia Bale All A Miss $3.90
3 3 TRAVELLIN' BRIN (3) Paul Wasson 18.88 4.25 0.00 64 25.0kg Goodesy Bryden Kinny $6.00
4 9 ARROGANT LILLIE (8) Len Haaring 19.11 7.50 0.00 53 25.0kg Dyna Double One Most Arrogant $22.70
5 4 EXTREME THRILL (4) Amanda Ginn 19.50 13.25 0.00 75 30.2kg Barcia Bale Gilgamesh $4.10
6 2 BORN A STAYER (2) Tania Trappett 19.73 16.25 0.00 47 38.2kg Sh Avatar Nangar Doll $45.40
7 6 ARROGANT ALEX (6) Len Haaring 20.79 31.50 0.00 36 25.5kg Fernando Bale Isabel Enlim $38.60
SCR 1 NOT FEELING IT (1) Darren Wort
SCR 8 LITTLE WINLOCK (8) Samantha Ashman
Race 2 COOLABAH GOAT CO MAIDEN STAKES 400m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 KHATANGA FLOSS (2) Christopher Spratt 23.34 0.00 0.00 33 28.8kg Barcia Bale Fancy Arjo $2.80
2 6 CONRAD TOKYO (6) Robert Hatton 23.37 0.50 0.00 11 33.3kg Barcia Bale Gilgamesh $2.30
3 4 EL TORO FUSION (4) Kylie Mcdonald 23.82 6.75 0.00 42 31.6kg My Bro Fabio Balgree $20.30
4 8 JACK PROMISE (8) Bradley O'Neil 24.07 10.25 0.00 64 31.9kg Banjo Boy Jazzy Lou $14.40
5 3 HOW'S IT DOUBLE (3) Brian Bush 24.25 13.00 0.00 76 25.1kg Dyna Double One Fantastic Emma $42.80
6 7 ARIA'S PARADISE (7) Patrick Lorimer 24.32 14.00 0.00 55 29.2kg Paradise Madison Bedazzled Bead $33.60
7 1 MASTER JAKE (1) Merle Clarke 24.50 16.50 0.00 27 31.4kg Barcia Bale All A Miss $5.60
8 5 ARROGANT BIG DAN (5) Len Haaring 27.16 54.50 0.00 88 29.8kg Dyna Double One Most Arrogant $21.50
Race 3 SIGNVISION DUBBO STAKES 318m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 ARROGANT BOBBY (8) Len Haaring 19.06 0.00 0.00 11 30.7kg Fernando Bale Isabel Enlim $5.40
2 2 TIMELY WISH (2) Merle Clarke 19.08 0.25 0.00 22 25.2kg Sulzanti How's It Maggie $3.30
3 1 FUSION BULLET (1) Wesley Mcdonald 19.10 0.75 0.00 34 29.8kg Brad Hill Billy Gold Fusion $8.10
4 3 ROCKY'S BROTHER (3) Darren Wort 19.24 2.50 0.00 43 30.9kg Banjo Boy Rema's Topaz $3.90
5 4 REX (4) Glen Collett 19.30 3.50 0.00 55 36.9kg Hay Fergus Moonshine Taylah $36.60
6 7 MILOSTI (7) Darren Wort 19.41 5.00 0.00 66 30.2kg Lochinvar Marlow Minnesota Snow $3.80
7 6 MITCH CARGO (6) Ronald Steel 19.91 12.25 0.00 77 30.4kg Fabregas Gypsy Rose Cargo $38.10
Race 4 BRYAN MAXWELL VERSATILITY HEAT 400m Non Graded $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 CLIFF KEEPING (1) Charmaine Roberts 22.90 0.00 0.00 11 36.3kg Fabregas Naomi Keeping $3.90
2 2 WINLOCK RAPIDO (2) Kaleb Weekes 23.29 5.50 0.00 42 26.0kg My Bro Fabio Zipping Nora $14.00
3 6 BOGAN CRAZY (6) Graham Dixon 23.36 6.50 0.00 63 26.2kg Spring Gun Agni $28.70
4 3 DON'T MIND ME (3) Charmaine Roberts 23.42 7.50 0.00 24 31.8kg Barcia Bale Funky Punk $2.20
5 5 LITTLE DIGGER (5) Raymond Smith 23.62 10.25 0.00 55 30.0kg Fernando Bale Solar Pak $4.80
6 8 MISS FABIO (8) Arthur Barrass 23.63 10.25 0.00 76 24.8kg My Bro Fabio Doo Wop Hooligan $48.10
7 7 WINLOCK RAMIREZ (7) Kaleb Weekes 23.97 15.25 0.00 88 24.9kg My Bro Fabio Zipping Nora $15.40
8 4 MYRNIONG MASTER (4) Bradley O'Neil 24.21 18.50 0.00 37 33.1kg Magic Sprite Gotta Be Fancy $12.60
Race 5 LADBROKES PROTEST PAYOUT STKS 318m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 SOLAR SKY (2) Raymond Smith 18.34 0.00 0.00 22 26.3kg Collision Solar Pak $3.70
2 3 RONNIE KEEPING (3) Charmaine Roberts 18.55 3.00 0.00 44 32.8kg Fabregas Bedazzled Bead $1.70
3 7 JAMIE CARGO (7) Jannette Steel 18.83 7.00 0.00 55 33.9kg Fabregas Gypsy Rose Cargo $28.00
4 1 NIKITA KEEPING (1) Charmaine Roberts 18.84 7.00 0.00 33 28.3kg Dyna Villa Avondale Queen $3.70
5 6 PENNY LANE KEATS (6) Ian Bonham 18.90 8.00 0.00 11 26.6kg Don't Knocka Him Sum Sum Keats $33.30
SCR 4 HOW'S IT MARLEY (4) Merle Clarke
SCR 8 Caitlyn Keeping (8) Charmaine Roberts
Race 6 GOODLUCK & FAREWELL CLARIE STKS 400m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 BLAZING LISA (7) Pamela Braddon 22.87 0.00 0.00 61 26.4kg Fernando Bale Willow Blaze $1.50
2 1 TRAVELLIN' MAGOO (1) Paul Wasson 23.31 6.25 0.00 12 30.6kg Dyna Double One Pushbutton Magic $9.60
3 8 TROJAN KISS (8) Kylie Mcdonald 23.81 13.25 0.00 74 29.2kg My Bro Fabio Trojan Fusion $7.30
4 2 FUSION REBEL (2) Wesley Mcdonald 23.86 14.00 0.00 33 31.3kg My Bro Fabio Balgree $23.50
5 3 DURAMA MACHINE (3) Amanda Ginn 23.94 15.25 0.00 26 28.9kg Hay Fergus Moonshine Taylah $7.30
6 4 COME ON SHAZ (4) Brian Bush 24.11 17.75 0.00 45 26.0kg Oaks Road Mulberry Street $27.40
7 6 AUNTY JABBA JAWS (6) Bradley O'Neil 24.21 19.00 0.00 57 26.6kg Elite State Kaliska $14.60
Race 7 LADBROKES LIVE STREAMING STKS 400m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 NANGAR DIVA (1) Dennis Barnes 22.83 0.00 0.00 22 27.4kg Fabregas Fancy Dancer $1.40
2 4 MEEKA'S GIRL (4) Pamela Braddon 22.85 0.25 0.00 11 26.9kg Fabregas Little Meeka $9.20
3 2 Irinka Sadie (2) Raymond Smith 23.04 3.00 0.00 34 30.2kg Brad Hill Billy Irinka Rose $8.10
4 8 NANGAR GIFT (8) Dennis Barnes 23.08 3.50 0.00 53 26.7kg Brett Lee All Too Fancy $5.50
5 3 BANJO FERNANDO (3) Darren Wort 23.30 6.50 0.00 65 26.7kg Fernando Bale Bush Slang $28.50
6 7 RUNAWAY PASTIZZI (7) Darren Wort 23.44 8.75 0.00 76 29.5kg Lochinvar Marlow Minnesota Snow $44.80
7 6 IRONDALE FOXTROT (6) Tania Trappett 23.78 13.50 0.00 47 29.3kg Fabregas Irondale Bravo $52.70
Race 8 LADBROKES 1-5 WIN FINAL 318m Non Graded $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 BROOKLYN FUSION (4) Wesley Mcdonald 18.66 0.00 0.00 31 27.4kg Brad Hill Billy Gold Fusion $5.70
2 2 SON OF STATE (2) Tania Trappett 18.79 1.75 0.00 12 35.1kg Elite State Kaliska $5.00
3 7 MIKE MY WAY (7) Noelene Walsh 19.04 5.25 0.00 44 35.7kg El Grand Senor Lucy Lips $3.30
4 8 ARROGANT DORA (8) Len Haaring 19.07 5.75 0.00 55 26.3kg Fabregas Most Arrogant $52.90
5 5 WINLOCK O'CLOCK (5) Samantha Ashman 19.08 6.00 0.00 66 30.3kg Rivergum Drive Tricky Summah $3.90
6 3 IRONDALE VAIRE (3) Tania Trappett 19.12 6.50 0.00 23 28.3kg Kilty Lad Sara Lee Griffo $13.50
7 6 TIME TO WANDER (6) Robert Hatton 19.23 8.25 0.00 88 26.4kg Barcia Bale Gilgamesh $10.40
8 1 LAKE LOVIN' (1) Carl Moss 19.32 9.25 0.00 77 31.7kg Kilty Lad Bren's Pick $18.90
Race 9 LADBROKES GREYHOUND PREVIEWS STKS 318m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 BEAKY BLUE (3) Paul Wasson 18.68 0.00 0.00 21 26.3kg Awesome Project Kaliska $6.40
2 4 WILLY TARO (4) Daniel Foley 19.01 4.75 0.00 43 34.0kg Fabregas Miss Taro $23.90
3 1 SLICED BREAD (1) Noelene Walsh 19.22 7.75 0.00 12 25.0kg Magic Sprite Blue Thunda $1.20
4 2 ARROGANT ARCHIE (2) Len Haaring 19.23 7.75 0.00 34 31.8kg Fabregas Most Arrogant $26.60
5 8 JAYMZ TARO (8) Daniel Foley 19.30 8.75 0.00 55 35.1kg Fabregas Miss Taro $11.30
6 7 DURAMA DELIGHT (7) Amanda Ginn 19.34 9.25 0.00 66 26.0kg Hay Fergus Moonshine Taylah $22.30
7 6 MADAM MARLEY (6) Ian Bonham 19.38 10.00 0.00 77 32.4kg El Grand Senor Topaz Siyan $31.60
Race 10 GRNSW PATHWAYS STAKES 318m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 PLUS ONE (5) Amanda Ginn 18.83 0.00 0.00 51 31.4kg El Grand Senor Faded Lilly $2.90
2 2 JOAN TARO (2) Daniel Foley 18.89 0.75 0.00 33 32.0kg Fabregas Miss Taro $2.40
3 1 DIAMOND ENLIM (1) Len Haaring 19.20 5.25 0.00 14 25.1kg Fernando Bale Isabel Enlim $10.20
4 6 ALWAYS MATES (6) Glen Collett 19.49 9.25 0.00 76 33.0kg Magic Sprite Trenty's Rose $25.70
5 8 RUBBLE'S SIRIS (8) Glen Collett 19.53 10.00 0.00 65 27.9kg Fear Zafonic Westmead Zest $32.20
6 4 SHADOW PEARL (4) Patrick Lorimer 19.61 11.00 0.00 42 26.4kg Shakey Jakey Barn Dancer $12.50
7 3 IRONDALE LIMA (3) Tania Trappett 20.09 18.00 0.00 28 32.2kg Fabregas Irondale Bravo $9.50
8 7 STARKASE BLAST (7) Merle Clarke 20.16 19.00 0.00 87 22.9kg Sulzanti Made To Explode $13.60