Maitland Race Results

Monday 15th of August 2022
R1 EBBY JET POWER @ STUD MAIDEN (400m)
Place
Maiden - $1200 - $340 - $250
Splits: 5.42
1
8
T: Brad Davis
$1.18

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.84

Split

5.43

In Run

221

Wgt

32.3kg
2
6
T: Michelle Johnson
$14.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

23.08

Split

5.42

In Run

112

Wgt

30.1kg
3
5
T: Brett Gilbert
$11.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

23.17

Split

5.47

In Run

333

Wgt

26.9kg
4
3
T: Terry Callen
$51.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

23.29

Split

5.68

In Run

754

Wgt

27.8kg
5
2
T: Ronald Wright
$41.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

23.47

Split

5.65

In Run

645

Wgt

28.5kg
6
4
T: Wendy Ison
$41.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

23.69

Split

5.76

In Run

876

Wgt

31.9kg
7
1
T: Peter Mattress
$13.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

23.75

Split

5.52

In Run

467

Wgt

32.4kg
8
7
T: John Collison
$18.00

Mgn

17.25

Time

24.04

Split

5.54

In Run

588

Wgt

35.8kg
R2 LADBROKES MATES MODE MAIDEN (400m)
Place
Maiden - $1200 - $340 - $250
Splits: 5.29
1
5
T: Robert Howard
$1.35

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.39

Split

5.29

In Run

111

Wgt

32.1kg
2
7
T: Terry Callen
$51.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

23.19

Split

5.48

In Run

432

Wgt

30.7kg
3
6
T: Peter Midson
$7.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

23.20

Split

5.51

In Run

554

Wgt

35.1kg
4
2
T: Graham Novley
$19.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

23.22

Split

5.46

In Run

343

Wgt

25.8kg
5
9
T: Jennifer Chandler
$12.00

Mgn

17.75

Time

23.64

Split

5.75

In Run

876

Wgt

25.6kg
6
4
T: Stephen Davies
$10.00

Mgn

19.75

Time

23.78

Split

5.61

In Run

665

Wgt

30.7kg
7
8
T: Gary Stewart
$11.00

Mgn

26.00

Time

24.22

Split

5.40

In Run

228

Wgt

30.7kg
8
1
T: Graeme Wilkinson
$101.00

Mgn

28.00

Time

24.35

Split

5.74

In Run

787

Wgt

31.4kg
SCR
3
T: Brad Davis
$0.00
R3 EAST MAITLAND BOWLING CLUB 0-2 WIN (565m)
Place
Mixed Maiden and Grade Five - $2000 - $660 - $450
Splits: 14.09
1
1
T: Robert Browne
$1.15

Mgn

0.00

Time

32.57

Split

14.37

In Run

54443

Wgt

27.7kg
2
4
T: Robert Browne
$5.50

Mgn

3.50

Time

32.82

Split

14.56

In Run

66665

Wgt

29.2kg
3
5
T: Karen Sanderson
$26.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

32.96

Split

14.27

In Run

23331

Wgt

33.2kg
4
8
T: Steven Winstanley
$21.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

32.99

Split

14.09

In Run

11112

Wgt

29.0kg
5
7
T: Peter Blake
$23.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

33.09

Split

14.13

In Run

32224

Wgt

34.0kg
6
2
T: Steven Winstanley
$101.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

33.53

Split

14.46

In Run

45556

Wgt

31.0kg
R4 J&H COMMERCIAL SERVICES 1-2 WIN (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 5.42
1
1
T: Garry Kedwell
$2.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.65

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

33.8kg
2
4
T: Robbie Neville
$11.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

22.72

Split

5.50

In Run

444

Wgt

33.6kg
3
7
T: Robert Howard
$3.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

22.84

Split

5.42

In Run

222

Wgt

31.4kg
4
2
T: Lorraine Atchison
$31.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

22.91

Split

5.51

In Run

533

Wgt

32.3kg
5
8
T: Lisa Lamb
$81.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

23.32

Split

5.49

In Run

355

Wgt

32.1kg
6
5
T: Terry Callen
$61.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

23.35

Split

5.64

In Run

876

Wgt

30.9kg
7
6
T: Michelle Sultana
$3.50

Mgn

10.25

Time

23.37

Split

5.63

In Run

667

Wgt

31.8kg
8
3
T: Kane Heuston
$101.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

23.67

Split

5.63

In Run

788

Wgt

30.2kg
R5 HUSQVARNA 1-2 WIN (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 5.40
1
2
T: Tony Mason
$2.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.63

Split

5.40

In Run

111

Wgt

32.9kg
2
7
T: Michael Smith
$6.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

22.75

Split

5.49

In Run

332

Wgt

30.2kg
3
3
T: Mark Davidson
$2.50

Mgn

6.00

Time

23.05

Split

5.65

In Run

864

Wgt

33.2kg
4
1
T: Robert Browne
$12.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

23.22

Split

5.46

In Run

223

Wgt

30.2kg
5
6
T: Graham Novley
$101.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

23.46

Split

5.57

In Run

445

Wgt

28.5kg
6
5
T: Garry Kedwell
$23.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

23.46

Split

5.63

In Run

656

Wgt

28.1kg
7
8
T: Brett Gilbert
$14.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

23.53

Split

5.62

In Run

577

Wgt

24.2kg
8
4
T: Allan Hicks
$21.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

23.62

Split

5.63

In Run

788

Wgt

27.0kg
R6 RANVET K-MAX MASTERS (400m)
Place
Masters Grade 1/2 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 5.25
1
5
T: Julie King
$3.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.57

Split

5.25

In Run

111

Wgt

30.7kg
2
6
T: Stephen Bell
$15.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

22.76

Split

5.37

In Run

333

Wgt

27.5kg
3
1
T: Robbie Neville
$41.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

22.90

Split

5.29

In Run

222

Wgt

24.9kg
4
3
T: Peter Mattress
$26.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

22.90

Split

5.52

In Run

764

Wgt

34.5kg
5
4
T: James Gallaway
$2.80

Mgn

5.25

Time

22.93

Split

5.42

In Run

556

Wgt

32.4kg
6
8
T: David Sanderson
$11.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

22.96

Split

5.43

In Run

677

Wgt

24.7kg
7
7
T: Denis Berwick
$51.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

22.97

Split

5.40

In Run

445

Wgt

30.5kg
DNF
2
T: Michael Eberand
$3.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

35.2kg
R7 LADBROKE IT! 4/5TH GRADE HEAT 1 (400m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 Heat - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: 5.34
1
1
T: Darryl Thomas
$1.15

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.33

Split

5.34

In Run

111

Wgt

35.3kg
2
3
T: Brad Davis
$9.50

Mgn

1.00

Time

22.40

Split

5.42

In Run

422

Wgt

29.6kg
3
7
T: Brett Gilbert
$101.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

22.83

Split

5.40

In Run

333

Wgt

32.8kg
4
2
T: Stephen Bell
$101.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

22.92

Split

5.49

In Run

675

Wgt

25.7kg
5
4
T: Leanne Grimwood
$34.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

23.09

Split

5.48

In Run

54

Wgt

27.7kg
6
8
T: Blake Moroney
$15.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

23.10

Split

5.39

In Run

256

Wgt

26.0kg
7
5
T: Michelle Lill
$9.50

Mgn

13.50

Time

23.28

Split

5.53

In Run

767

Wgt

33.7kg
SCR
6
T: Patrick Parrelli
$0.00
R8 LADBROKE IT! 4/5TH GRADE HEAT 2 (400m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 Heat - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: 5.34
1
6
T: Darryl Wilson
$3.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.50

Split

5.39

In Run

522

Wgt

32.5kg
2
2
T: Leslie Chaytor
$2.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

22.54

Split

5.34

In Run

211

Wgt

36.5kg
3
5
T: Craig Last
$8.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

22.94

Split

5.45

In Run

783

Wgt

31.9kg
4
4
T: Graeme Wilkinson
$81.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

22.97

Split

5.44

In Run

666

Wgt

28.5kg
5
7
T: Robbie Neville
$8.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

23.03

Split

5.34

In Run

137

Wgt

31.4kg
6
1
T: Kane Heuston
$31.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

23.04

Split

5.38

In Run

445

Wgt

28.3kg
7
3
T: Stephen Davies
$15.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

23.05

Split

5.59

In Run

874

Wgt

32.7kg
8
8
T: Brett Gilbert
$17.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

23.06

Split

5.35

In Run

358

Wgt

28.9kg
R9 SHIPLEY MEATS (450m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $2100 - $700 - $490
Splits: 7.71
1
1
T: Darryl Wilson
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.09

Split

7.94

In Run

4654

Wgt

32.7kg
2
4
T: Mark Davidson
$2.25

Mgn

0.75

Time

25.13

Split

7.71

In Run

1111

Wgt

34.0kg
3
3
T: Mark Davidson
$7.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

25.19

Split

7.85

In Run

3443

Wgt

36.2kg
4
6
T: Jeanette Foley
$3.20

Mgn

2.75

Time

25.29

Split

7.75

In Run

2222

Wgt

26.4kg
5
7
T: Antonio Chiarelli
$41.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

25.60

Split

7.82

In Run

6335

Wgt

28.1kg
6
8
T: Kane Heuston
$101.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

25.72

Split

7.94

In Run

5566

Wgt

25.3kg
SCR
2
T: Lisa Lamb
$0.00
R10 AUSSIE INFRARED @ STUD (450m)
Place
Grade 5 - $2000 - $660 - $450
Splits: 7.80
1
1
T: Michelle Sultana
$1.65

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.08

Split

7.80

In Run

1111

Wgt

33.9kg
2
8
T: Frank Anderson
$19.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

25.27

Split

7.93

In Run

2222

Wgt

32.2kg
3
2
T: Gary Stewart
$19.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

25.47

Split

8.04

In Run

3444

Wgt

34.8kg
4
7
T: Clive Miller
$7.50

Mgn

5.75

Time

25.48

Split

7.98

In Run

4333

Wgt

32.3kg
5
6
T: Garry Kedwell
$3.70

Mgn

10.25

Time

25.81

Split

8.19

In Run

6667

Wgt

33.8kg
6
4
T: Craig Last
$26.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

25.81

Split

8.25

In Run

7776

Wgt

32.1kg
7
3
T: Lorraine Atchison
$26.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

25.86

Split

8.09

In Run

5555

Wgt

35.1kg
Race 1 EBBY JET POWER @ STUD MAIDEN 400m Maiden $1200 - $340 - $250 Splits: 5.42
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 BAMFORD (8) Brad Davis 22.84 0.00 5.43 221 32.3kg Aussie Infrared Trickster Lumik $1.18
2 6 WINLOCK TOO MUCH (6) Michelle Johnson 23.08 3.50 5.42 112 30.1kg Barcia Bale Winlock Ramirez $14.00
3 5 ELITE CHOICE (5) Brett Gilbert 23.17 4.75 5.47 333 26.9kg Zambora Brockie Izzy Marlow $11.00
4 3 SHADOW DOLL (3) Terry Callen 23.29 6.25 5.68 754 27.8kg Barcia Bale Replacing Diana $51.00
5 2 DOUBLE TALK (2) Ronald Wright 23.47 9.00 5.65 645 28.5kg Thirty Talks Pa's Girl $41.00
6 4 MASONRY EXPRESS (4) Wendy Ison 23.69 12.25 5.76 876 31.9kg Pindari Express Dusty Moonshine $41.00
7 1 CANENT PERCY (1) Peter Mattress 23.75 13.00 5.52 467 32.4kg Fernando Bale Heidi's Jewel $13.00
8 7 MUNSTER MAN (7) John Collison 24.04 17.25 5.54 588 35.8kg Ballymac Vic Shake My World $18.00
Race 2 LADBROKES MATES MODE MAIDEN 400m Maiden $1200 - $340 - $250 Splits: 5.29
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 ROCKING RODGER (5) Robert Howard 22.39 0.00 5.29 111 32.1kg Bernardo Zipper's Me Mum $1.35
2 7 ACACIA AVENUE (7) Terry Callen 23.19 11.50 5.48 432 30.7kg Barcia Bale Replacing Diana $51.00
3 6 TOM'S THE ONE (6) Peter Midson 23.20 11.50 5.51 554 35.1kg Rippin' Sam Daisies The One $7.00
4 2 HAZEL INTENTION (2) Graham Novley 23.22 11.75 5.46 343 25.8kg Fernando Bale Shae's Intention $19.00
5 9 HOLLY'S MAGIC (3) Jennifer Chandler 23.64 17.75 5.75 876 25.6kg Magic Sprite Lochinvar Holly $12.00
6 4 DRINK CROWNIES (4) Stephen Davies 23.78 19.75 5.61 665 30.7kg Sh Avatar Bonding Session $10.00
7 8 BURNING SAND (8) Gary Stewart 24.22 26.00 5.40 228 30.7kg Worm Burner Party Trick $11.00
8 1 BUSH KANGAROO (1) Graeme Wilkinson 24.35 28.00 5.74 787 31.4kg Ritza Lenny Cawbourne Bugsy $101.00
SCR 3 WARNE MAGIC (3) Brad Davis
Race 3 EAST MAITLAND BOWLING CLUB 0-2 WIN 565m Mixed Maiden and Grade Five $2000 - $660 - $450 Splits: 14.09
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ALL ABOUT ME (1) Robert Browne 32.57 0.00 14.37 54443 27.7kg Zambora Brockie Sister Mertens $1.15
2 4 SUGAR JACK (4) Robert Browne 32.82 3.50 14.56 66665 29.2kg Zambora Brockie Sister Mertens $5.50
3 5 REV UP POPPY (5) Karen Sanderson 32.96 5.50 14.27 23331 33.2kg Kinloch Brae Pepperfied $26.00
4 8 WORKING BEE (8) Steven Winstanley 32.99 6.00 14.09 11112 29.0kg Barcia Bale Jazzy Cowgirl $21.00
5 7 UNLAWFUL ACT (7) Peter Blake 33.09 7.50 14.13 32224 34.0kg Unlawful Entry Lola's Entity $23.00
6 2 HOUND 'EM DOWN (2) Steven Winstanley 33.53 13.75 14.46 45556 31.0kg Cosmic Rumble Queen's Boss $101.00
Race 4 J&H COMMERCIAL SERVICES 1-2 WIN 400m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 5.42
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 TOO RIGHT MATE (1) Garry Kedwell 22.65 0.00 0.00 111 33.8kg Fast Times Leggy Blonde $2.40
2 4 BOBBY BULL SHARK (4) Robbie Neville 22.72 1.00 5.50 444 33.6kg Barcia Bale Maja Mahi Mahi $11.00
3 7 WHO ASK TINA (7) Robert Howard 22.84 2.50 5.42 222 31.4kg Keybow Sheba's Diva $3.00
4 2 ORSON SIMBA (2) Lorraine Atchison 22.91 3.75 5.51 533 32.3kg Orson Allen Cristalle Coco $31.00
5 8 PACIFIC HILL (8) Lisa Lamb 23.32 9.50 5.49 355 32.1kg Pacific Sky One Tree Vogue $81.00
6 5 TINKER TRAIN (5) Terry Callen 23.35 10.00 5.64 876 30.9kg Barcia Bale Replacing Diana $61.00
7 6 MR. FAHRENHEIT (6) Michelle Sultana 23.37 10.25 5.63 667 31.8kg Fernando Bale Rockin' Georgia $3.50
8 3 MAGPIE MIKE (3) Kane Heuston 23.67 14.50 5.63 788 30.2kg Aussie Infrared Trickster Lumik $101.00
Race 5 HUSQVARNA 1-2 WIN 400m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 5.40
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 HUDSON MAGIC (2) Tony Mason 22.63 0.00 5.40 111 32.9kg Ritza Lenny Elite Opal $2.50
2 7 SANKEY (7) Michael Smith 22.75 1.75 5.49 332 30.2kg Big Daddy Cool Frekey $6.00
3 3 GOLD RUSH LAD (3) Mark Davidson 23.05 6.00 5.65 864 33.2kg Sennachie Tweety $2.50
4 1 PURE DEVIL (1) Robert Browne 23.22 8.25 5.46 223 30.2kg Dyna Double One Sister Mertens $12.00
5 6 NITRAM SHIMMER (6) Graham Novley 23.46 11.75 5.57 445 28.5kg Zipping Garth Razldazl Nicole $101.00
6 5 MISS LEGGY (5) Garry Kedwell 23.46 11.75 5.63 656 28.1kg Fast Times Leggy Blonde $23.00
7 8 FASHION CHOICE (8) Brett Gilbert 23.53 12.75 5.62 577 24.2kg Zambora Brockie Seriously Wicked $14.00
8 4 TREMORS (4) Allan Hicks 23.62 14.00 5.63 788 27.0kg Ballymac Vic Shake My World $21.00
Race 6 RANVET K-MAX MASTERS 400m Masters Grade 1/2 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 5.25
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 HAAS (5) Julie King 22.57 0.00 5.25 111 30.7kg Barcia Bale Splash Of Magic $3.10
2 6 JULIA MULWEE (6) Stephen Bell 22.76 2.50 5.37 333 27.5kg My Bro Fabio To See Merry $15.00
3 1 CHASING MAVIS (1) Robbie Neville 22.90 4.75 5.29 222 24.9kg Fernando Bale Swan's Mavis $41.00
4 3 BILL BATH (3) Peter Mattress 22.90 4.75 5.52 764 34.5kg My Bro Fabio Gut Wrenching $26.00
5 4 KATANA (4) James Gallaway 22.93 5.25 5.42 556 32.4kg Barcia Bale Splash Of Magic $2.80
6 8 MANTON BLAZE (8) David Sanderson 22.96 5.50 5.43 677 24.7kg Oaks Road Lochwat Lee $11.00
7 7 BARCIA'S WISH (7) Denis Berwick 22.97 5.75 5.40 445 30.5kg Barcia Bale Lach's Wish $51.00
DNF 2 EBBY INFRARED (2) Michael Eberand 0.00 0.00 0.00 888 35.2kg Aussie Infrared Lonesome Knight $3.40
Race 7 LADBROKE IT! 4/5TH GRADE HEAT 1 400m Mixed 4/5 Heat $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 5.34
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ACE QUALITY (1) Darryl Thomas 22.33 0.00 5.34 111 35.3kg Barcia Bale All Quality $1.15
2 3 SUPER AUSSIE (3) Brad Davis 22.40 1.00 5.42 422 29.6kg Aussie Infrared Fascinate Mary $9.50
3 7 SWIFT CHOICE (7) Brett Gilbert 22.83 7.00 5.40 333 32.8kg Fast Times Myrniong Angel $101.00
4 2 MAJOR CONTROL (2) Stephen Bell 22.92 8.25 5.49 675 25.7kg Fernando Bale Ruby Major $101.00
5 4 PIXIE ZESTA (4) Leanne Grimwood 23.09 10.75 5.48 54 27.7kg Dyna Double One Elusive Zesta $34.00
6 8 BANG BANG BYE (8) Blake Moroney 23.10 11.00 5.39 256 26.0kg My Redeemer Tick Away Fire $15.00
7 5 SHAUN CROUCH (5) Michelle Lill 23.28 13.50 5.53 767 33.7kg Magic Sprite Rangoon $9.50
SCR 6 ZULU BOY (6) Patrick Parrelli
Race 8 LADBROKE IT! 4/5TH GRADE HEAT 2 400m Mixed 4/5 Heat $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 5.34
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 MR. DOO (6) Darryl Wilson 22.50 0.00 5.39 522 32.5kg Aston Dee Bee Sally Doo $3.40
2 2 SAMMY'S TURN (2) Leslie Chaytor 22.54 0.75 5.34 211 36.5kg Rippin' Sam Allonsy Bree $2.00
3 5 MAGNUM KEY EYE (5) Craig Last 22.94 6.25 5.45 783 31.9kg Keybow Trump Vegas $8.00
4 4 RIVERINA IVY (4) Graeme Wilkinson 22.97 6.50 5.44 666 28.5kg Fernando Bale Reservoir Time $81.00
5 7 OSCAR OCTOPUS (7) Robbie Neville 23.03 7.50 5.34 137 31.4kg Barcia Bale Maja Mahi Mahi $8.00
6 1 TOOL TIME TOMMY (1) Kane Heuston 23.04 7.75 5.38 445 28.3kg Fernando Bale Miss Emmy Rose $31.00
7 3 ZAMBORA GRAFF (3) Stephen Davies 23.05 7.75 5.59 874 32.7kg Zambora Brockie Smart Lara $15.00
8 8 CLASS CLOWN (8) Brett Gilbert 23.06 8.00 5.35 358 28.9kg Keybow Bonna Bale $17.00
Race 9 SHIPLEY MEATS 450m Mixed 4/5 $2100 - $700 - $490 Splits: 7.71
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 PRETTY BOY DOO (1) Darryl Wilson 25.09 0.00 7.94 4654 32.7kg Aston Dee Bee Sally Doo $4.00
2 4 RITZA FRANKY BOY (4) Mark Davidson 25.13 0.75 7.71 1111 34.0kg Orson Allen Ritza Millie $2.25
3 3 FAT BOY'S FLYING (3) Mark Davidson 25.19 1.50 7.85 3443 36.2kg Aston Dee Bee Fat Boy's Baby $7.00
4 6 TIPPY TARO (6) Jeanette Foley 25.29 2.75 7.75 2222 26.4kg Fabregas Betty Sue Taro $3.20
5 7 POCKET DYNAMITE (7) Antonio Chiarelli 25.60 7.25 7.82 6335 28.1kg Zambora Brockie Zipping Milly $41.00
6 8 EMMY'S ME MUM (8) Kane Heuston 25.72 9.00 7.94 5566 25.3kg Fernando Bale Miss Emmy Rose $101.00
SCR 2 YOU KNOW TREE (2) Lisa Lamb
Race 10 AUSSIE INFRARED @ STUD 450m Grade 5 $2000 - $660 - $450 Splits: 7.80
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 IT'S GOT LEGS (1) Michelle Sultana 25.08 0.00 7.80 1111 33.9kg Konomi Sherbini $1.65
2 8 SEYMOUR THUNDER (8) Frank Anderson 25.27 2.50 7.93 2222 32.2kg Sh Avatar Sillat $19.00
3 2 SINGLE SWINGER (2) Gary Stewart 25.47 5.50 8.04 3444 34.8kg Aston Dee Bee Len's Pick $19.00
4 7 MOON OVER MEXICO (7) Clive Miller 25.48 5.75 7.98 4333 32.3kg Orson Allen Runway Idole $7.50
5 6 FRANK AND VIE (6) Garry Kedwell 25.81 10.25 8.19 6667 33.8kg Feral Franky Senor's Party $3.70
6 4 GARY THE GOAT (4) Craig Last 25.81 10.25 8.25 7776 32.1kg Sennachie La Reina $26.00
7 3 ORSON TARAWI (3) Lorraine Atchison 25.86 11.00 8.09 5555 35.1kg Orson Allen Cristalle Coco $26.00