Healesville Race Results

Saturday 17th of April 2010
R1 GRV VBIS MAIDEN S/FINAL 1 (GOBIS) (340m)
Place
Maiden Semi Final - $525 - $150 - $75
Splits: 6.47
1
3
T: Mario Briganti
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.57

Split

6.47

In Run

Wgt

33.6kg
2
9
T: Wayne Vassallo
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

18.74

Split

6.47

In Run

Wgt

27.5kg
3
4
T: Stephen Reed
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

18.77

Split

6.47

In Run

Wgt

35.5kg
4
7
T: Stevan Shinners
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

18.91

Split

6.47

In Run

Wgt

33.6kg
5
10
T: Gary Collison
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

19.07

Split

6.47

In Run

Wgt

32.5kg
6
2
T: Garry Johnson
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

19.15

Split

6.47

In Run

Wgt

34.7kg
7
5
T: Denis Mccarthy
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

19.18

Split

6.47

In Run

Wgt

31.7kg
8
8
T: Martin Galea
$0.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

19.20

Split

6.47

In Run

1

Wgt

38.4kg
R2 GRV VBIS MAIDEN S/FINAL 2 (GOBIS) (340m)
Place
Maiden Semi Final - $525 - $150 - $75
Splits: 6.40
1
8
T: Darren Irby
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.56

Split

6.40

In Run

Wgt

33.3kg
2
6
T: James Ennis
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

18.60

Split

6.40

In Run

1

Wgt

36.0kg
3
1
T: Gaetano Rossin
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

18.84

Split

6.40

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
4
2
T: Douglas Condon
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

18.85

Split

6.40

In Run

Wgt

29.8kg
5
7
T: Donna Sadler
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

18.93

Split

6.40

In Run

Wgt

30.8kg
6
3
T: Kevin Paten
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

18.95

Split

6.40

In Run

Wgt

34.7kg
7
4
T: Geoffrey Mitchell
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

19.07

Split

6.40

In Run

Wgt

32.8kg
8
5
T: Shaun Mifsud
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

19.09

Split

6.40

In Run

Wgt

25.6kg
R3 GRV VBIS MAIDEN S/FINAL 3 (GOBIS) (340m)
Place
Maiden Semi Final - $525 - $150 - $75
Splits: 6.42
1
8
T: James Ennis
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.37

Split

6.42

In Run

1

Wgt

37.4kg
2
5
T: Karen Leek
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

18.63

Split

6.42

In Run

Wgt

36.3kg
3
1
T: Carol Westerlo
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

18.76

Split

6.42

In Run

Wgt

34.6kg
4
2
T: Angelo Zampichelli
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

18.79

Split

6.42

In Run

Wgt

31.0kg
5
4
T: John Mccallum
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

18.90

Split

6.42

In Run

Wgt

27.7kg
6
9
T: Garry Johnson
$0.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

19.11

Split

6.42

In Run

Wgt

33.0kg
7
3
T: Peter Akathiotis
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

19.15

Split

6.42

In Run

Wgt

30.7kg
8
6
T: Geoffrey Dalton
$0.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

19.22

Split

6.42

In Run

Wgt

30.3kg
R4 GRV VBIS MAIDEN S/FINAL 4 (GOBIS) (340m)
Place
Maiden Semi Final - $525 - $150 - $75
Splits: 6.41
1
3
T: Karen Leek
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.67

Split

6.41

In Run

Wgt

36.3kg
2
6
T: Maureen Stephens
$0.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

18.68

Split

6.41

In Run

Wgt

35.0kg
3
1
T: Stevan Shinners
$0.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

18.76

Split

6.41

In Run

Wgt

33.0kg
4
4
T: Paul Andrews
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

18.79

Split

6.41

In Run

1

Wgt

28.6kg
5
8
T: Neville Tait
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

18.87

Split

6.41

In Run

Wgt

31.7kg
6
7
T: Geoffrey Mitchell
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

19.04

Split

6.41

In Run

Wgt

33.7kg
7
2
T: Peter Grice
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

19.06

Split

6.41

In Run

Wgt

35.7kg
8
5
T: Wayne Vassallo
$0.00

Mgn

16.00

Time

19.67

Split

6.41

In Run

Wgt

34.0kg
R5 JIM'S TEST & TAG HVL CUP HT1 (340m)
Place
S/E Heat - $660 - $185 - $95
Splits: 6.29
1
6
T: John Mccallum
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.34

Split

6.29

In Run

Wgt

32.0kg
2
8
T: Charlie Gatt
$0.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

18.45

Split

6.29

In Run

Wgt

33.4kg
3
2
T: Kenneth Sweeney
$0.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

18.56

Split

6.29

In Run

Wgt

30.1kg
4
7
T: Garry Selkrig
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

18.62

Split

6.29

In Run

1

Wgt

31.3kg
5
1
T: Darren Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

18.68

Split

6.29

In Run

Wgt

28.0kg
6
3
T: Jess Fothergill
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

18.70

Split

6.29

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
7
4
T: William Van-nes
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

18.73

Split

6.29

In Run

Wgt

35.4kg
8
5
T: Peter Elston
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

18.92

Split

6.29

In Run

Wgt

35.1kg
R6 JIM'S TEST & TAG HVL CUP HT2 (340m)
Place
S/E Heat - $660 - $185 - $95
Splits: 6.39
1
1
T: Karen Leek
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.41

Split

6.39

In Run

Wgt

30.6kg
2
5
T: James Ennis
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

18.53

Split

6.39

In Run

1

Wgt

33.0kg
3
4
T: Leonard Jones
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

18.58

Split

6.39

In Run

Wgt

37.5kg
4
8
T: Garry Selkrig
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

18.64

Split

6.39

In Run

Wgt

35.7kg
5
7
T: Bruno Panetta
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

18.72

Split

6.39

In Run

Wgt

30.9kg
6
2
T: Robin Ellis
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

18.78

Split

6.39

In Run

Wgt

26.4kg
7
6
T: Neville King
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

18.83

Split

6.39

In Run

Wgt

32.8kg
8
3
T: Matthew Clark
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

18.89

Split

6.39

In Run

Wgt

38.0kg
R7 JIM'S TEST & TAG HVL CUP HT3 (340m)
Place
S/E Heat - $660 - $185 - $95
Splits: 6.42
1
2
T: Marion Clay
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.48

Split

6.42

In Run

1

Wgt

29.7kg
2
8
T: Graham Whitford
$0.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

18.51

Split

6.42

In Run

Wgt

36.6kg
3
1
T: Russell Mcrae
$0.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

18.59

Split

6.42

In Run

Wgt

34.6kg
4
4
T: Ruth Matic
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

18.71

Split

6.42

In Run

Wgt

36.6kg
5
5
T: Gaetano Rossin
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

18.99

Split

6.42

In Run

Wgt

32.3kg
6
3
T: Raymond Toomey
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

19.07

Split

6.42

In Run

Wgt

31.6kg
7
7
T: Jess Fothergill
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

19.09

Split

6.42

In Run

Wgt

33.1kg
8
6
T: Stavros Kipirtidis
$0.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

19.37

Split

6.42

In Run

Wgt

31.1kg
R8 JIM'S TEST & TAG HVL CUP HT4 (340m)
Place
S/E Heat - $660 - $185 - $95
Splits: 6.26
1
6
T: Paul Andrews
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.45

Split

6.26

In Run

1

Wgt

28.9kg
2
2
T: Darren Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

18.49

Split

6.26

In Run

Wgt

24.6kg
3
7
T: Zachary Cornell
$0.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

18.54

Split

6.26

In Run

Wgt

35.0kg
4
5
T: N Walls
$0.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

18.59

Split

6.26

In Run

Wgt

32.7kg
5
4
T: Garry Selkrig
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

18.65

Split

6.26

In Run

Wgt

35.4kg
6
1
T: Rodney Ashworth
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

18.92

Split

6.26

In Run

Wgt

32.8kg
7
3
T: William Van-nes
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

19.04

Split

6.26

In Run

Wgt

32.0kg
8
8
T: Stavros Kipirtidis
$0.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

19.42

Split

6.26

In Run

Wgt

28.9kg
R9 JIM'S TEST & TAG HVL CUP HT5 (340m)
Place
S/E Heat - $660 - $185 - $95
Splits: 6.28
1
2
T: Russell Mcrae
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.25

Split

6.28

In Run

1

Wgt

33.3kg
2
6
T: Mario Cortese
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

18.40

Split

6.28

In Run

Wgt

32.2kg
3
5
T: Darren Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

18.62

Split

6.28

In Run

Wgt

35.4kg
4
1
T: William Van-nes
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

18.72

Split

6.28

In Run

Wgt

34.3kg
5
7
T: Rodney Ashworth
$0.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

18.81

Split

6.28

In Run

Wgt

29.5kg
6
8
T: Kay King
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

18.83

Split

6.28

In Run

Wgt

30.0kg
7
3
T: Peter Clohesy
$0.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

18.91

Split

6.28

In Run

Wgt

28.0kg
8
4
T: Paul Bourke
$0.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

18.99

Split

6.28

In Run

Wgt

27.0kg
R10 JIM'S TEST & TAG HVL CUP HT6 (340m)
Place
S/E Heat - $660 - $185 - $95
Splits: 6.30
1
8
T: Darren Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.21

Split

6.30

In Run

Wgt

31.9kg
2
6
T: Garry Selkrig
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

18.38

Split

6.30

In Run

1

Wgt

29.1kg
3
2
T: Michael Chilcott
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

18.47

Split

6.30

In Run

Wgt

30.5kg
4
1
T: Wayne Vassallo
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

18.55

Split

6.30

In Run

Wgt

34.7kg
5
5
T: Shaun Laffin
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

18.66

Split

6.30

In Run

Wgt

32.8kg
6
3
T: Stavros Kipirtidis
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

18.85

Split

6.30

In Run

Wgt

28.3kg
7
7
T: Jess Fothergill
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

18.93

Split

6.30

In Run

Wgt

31.0kg
8
9
T: Jason Tolson
$0.00

Mgn

16.75

Time

19.26

Split

6.30

In Run

Wgt

31.9kg
R11 JIM'S TEST & TAG HVL CUP HT7 (340m)
Place
S/E Heat - $660 - $185 - $95
Splits: 6.34
1
6
T: Andrew Paraskevas
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.45

Split

6.34

In Run

Wgt

33.3kg
2
8
T: John Clay
$0.00

Mgn

0.09

Time

18.45

Split

6.34

In Run

1

Wgt

30.6kg
3
3
T: Jason Thompson
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

18.49

Split

6.34

In Run

Wgt

34.5kg
4
7
T: Neil Kelly
$0.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

18.56

Split

6.34

In Run

Wgt

34.5kg
5
1
T: Stuart Divers
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

18.68

Split

6.34

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
6
4
T: Norman Burns
$0.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

18.70

Split

6.34

In Run

Wgt

27.4kg
7
5
T: P Krasnaborodkin
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

18.90

Split

6.34

In Run

Wgt

34.7kg
8
2
T: Stavros Kipirtidis
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

19.03

Split

6.34

In Run

Wgt

35.7kg
R12 JIM'S TEST & TAG HVL CUP HT8 (340m)
Place
S/E Heat - $660 - $185 - $95
Splits: 6.32
1
4
T: Christine Haigh
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.37

Split

6.32

In Run

Wgt

32.8kg
2
5
T: Darren Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

18.38

Split

6.32

In Run

1

Wgt

28.0kg
3
7
T: Karen Leek
$0.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

18.40

Split

6.32

In Run

Wgt

35.8kg
4
1
T: John Rohan
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

18.65

Split

6.32

In Run

Wgt

29.7kg
5
8
T: Rodney Ashworth
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

18.79

Split

6.32

In Run

Wgt

28.1kg
6
2
T: Matthew Clark
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

19.01

Split

6.32

In Run

Wgt

28.9kg
7
6
T: Zoe Lowien
$0.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

19.03

Split

6.32

In Run

Wgt

37.4kg
8
3
T: Florence Alister
$0.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

19.20

Split

6.32

In Run

Wgt

32.4kg
Race 1 GRV VBIS MAIDEN S/FINAL 1 (GOBIS) 340m Maiden Semi Final $525 - $150 - $75 Splits: 6.47
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 STOLEN GOODS (3) Mario Briganti 18.57 0.00 6.47 33.6kg Elite State SIPPING GIRL $0.00
2 9 PROVEN WISH (1) Wayne Vassallo 18.74 2.75 6.47 27.5kg METICULOUS PROVEN MODEL $0.00
3 4 OUR BUDDY (4) Stephen Reed 18.77 3.25 6.47 35.5kg Our Spence SONNY'S FOOL $0.00
4 7 SPOT ON TARGET (7) Stevan Shinners 18.91 5.50 6.47 33.6kg Bombastic Shiraz PAMELA LEE $0.00
5 10 METICULOUS FIX (6) Gary Collison 19.07 8.00 6.47 32.5kg METICULOUS EBONY FIX $0.00
6 2 MOUNTAIN WARRIOR (2) Garry Johnson 19.15 9.25 6.47 34.7kg Whisky Assassin TRINITY BALE $0.00
7 5 STATE HAZARD (5) Denis Mccarthy 19.18 9.75 6.47 31.7kg Bombastic Shiraz BLUE SKY HAZARD $0.00
8 8 MY TOM TOM (8) Martin Galea 19.20 10.00 6.47 1 38.4kg Where's Pedro WHITE ON RICE $0.00
Race 2 GRV VBIS MAIDEN S/FINAL 2 (GOBIS) 340m Maiden Semi Final $525 - $150 - $75 Splits: 6.40
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 STAR DIAMOND (8) Darren Irby 18.56 0.00 6.40 33.3kg Where's Pedro HASTY RHYTHM $0.00
2 6 VINCENT CHASE (6) James Ennis 18.60 0.75 6.40 1 36.0kg Brett Lee MAGICAL POTION $0.00
3 1 AGENT CYRIL (1) Gaetano Rossin 18.84 4.50 6.40 32.6kg Bombastic Shiraz AGENT ELLE $0.00
4 2 BARNEY'S PRIDE (2) Douglas Condon 18.85 4.75 6.40 29.8kg Regal Brett SONJAS PRIDE $0.00
5 7 FANTASIA SIYAN (7) Donna Sadler 18.93 6.00 6.40 30.8kg Premier Fantasy BLACK FANTASY $0.00
6 3 APPROVER (3) Kevin Paten 18.95 6.25 6.40 34.7kg Carnage FOLLOW THE FLAME $0.00
7 4 JUDDY'S A BLUE (4) Geoffrey Mitchell 19.07 8.25 6.40 32.8kg OUR BARNEY JENNY'S MOMENT $0.00
8 5 BERNMAR RUBY (5) Shaun Mifsud 19.09 8.50 6.40 25.6kg Bernmar Butcher BERNMAR MAGGIE $0.00
Race 3 GRV VBIS MAIDEN S/FINAL 3 (GOBIS) 340m Maiden Semi Final $525 - $150 - $75 Splits: 6.42
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 LETHAL POWER (8) James Ennis 18.37 0.00 6.42 1 37.4kg PATH TO POWER RUNWAY MODEL $0.00
2 5 VISION OF TIME (5) Karen Leek 18.63 4.25 6.42 36.3kg TIME FLY'S TAMRA $0.00
3 1 GOOD INVESTMENT (1) Carol Westerlo 18.76 6.25 6.42 34.6kg Pure Octane TINY TIPPER $0.00
4 2 RYE ASSASSIN (2) Angelo Zampichelli 18.79 6.75 6.42 31.0kg Whisky Assassin GALI GALI GIRL $0.00
5 4 Tzar's Girl (4) John Mccallum 18.90 8.50 6.42 27.7kg Surf Lorian TZAR BOWLER $0.00
6 9 TRUE WARRIOR (7) Garry Johnson 19.11 11.75 6.42 33.0kg Whisky Assassin TRINITY BALE $0.00
7 3 LAVROS AUSSIE (3) Peter Akathiotis 19.15 12.50 6.42 30.7kg Where's Pedro AUSSIE STELLAR $0.00
8 6 HEZ A CERT (6) Geoffrey Dalton 19.22 13.50 6.42 30.3kg METICULOUS CONSPIRACY LASS $0.00
Race 4 GRV VBIS MAIDEN S/FINAL 4 (GOBIS) 340m Maiden Semi Final $525 - $150 - $75 Splits: 6.41
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 DIN'S REQUEST (3) Karen Leek 18.67 0.00 6.41 36.3kg Black Enforcer DIN'S PORTRAIT $0.00
2 6 SECRET STONE (6) Maureen Stephens 18.68 0.25 6.41 35.0kg Bombastic Shiraz OMEGA BROOK $0.00
3 1 SWAGGER (1) Stevan Shinners 18.76 1.50 6.41 33.0kg Bit Chili SUPERIOR INC $0.00
4 4 TRICIA ROSE (4) Paul Andrews 18.79 2.00 6.41 1 28.6kg Hallucinate SOMERTON LASS $0.00
5 8 RED ROYAL (8) Neville Tait 18.87 3.25 6.41 31.7kg Vapour Whirl BELTING RED $0.00
6 7 MOONSHOT GEM (7) Geoffrey Mitchell 19.04 6.00 6.41 33.7kg Primo Uno BEILHARZ SUNRISE $0.00
7 2 JUST PETER (2) Peter Grice 19.06 6.25 6.41 35.7kg Bombastic Shiraz DREAM HEART $0.00
8 5 PATH OF KINGS (5) Wayne Vassallo 19.67 16.00 6.41 34.0kg PATH TO POWER RUNWAY MODEL $0.00
Race 5 JIM'S TEST & TAG HVL CUP HT1 340m S/E Heat $660 - $185 - $95 Splits: 6.29
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 SON OF LORIAN (6) John Mccallum 18.34 0.00 6.29 32.0kg Surf Lorian TZAR BOWLER $0.00
2 8 Disintergrate (8) Charlie Gatt 18.45 1.75 6.29 33.4kg Collision WITH INTEGRITY $0.00
3 2 GO DEONNIE (2) Kenneth Sweeney 18.56 3.50 6.29 30.1kg Pure Octane CHERRY FLAME $0.00
4 7 Bonding Time (7) Garry Selkrig 18.62 4.50 6.29 1 31.3kg Bond LOVELY PRIMA $0.00
5 1 Regal Blaze (1) Darren Mcdonald 18.68 5.50 6.29 28.0kg Pure Octane SOUND LEE $0.00
6 3 MR. THREADS (3) Jess Fothergill 18.70 5.75 6.29 31.4kg Late Late Show STITCH ONE $0.00
7 4 KNOX ZEPHYR (4) William Van-nes 18.73 6.25 6.29 35.4kg Larkhill Jo STUNNING STYLE $0.00
8 5 LIGHT THEM UP (5) Peter Elston 18.92 9.25 6.29 35.1kg LINDALE BLUE ORIANA BALE $0.00
Race 6 JIM'S TEST & TAG HVL CUP HT2 340m S/E Heat $660 - $185 - $95 Splits: 6.39
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 DIN'S SON (1) Karen Leek 18.41 0.00 6.39 30.6kg Where's Pedro DIN'S PORTRAIT $0.00
2 5 YOUTAR WARRIOR (5) James Ennis 18.53 2.00 6.39 1 33.0kg History Lesson ONLY KEEPING $0.00
3 4 SKITTLER (4) Leonard Jones 18.58 2.75 6.39 37.5kg DIGITAL RING TONE $0.00
4 8 INSTRUCTED STAR (8) Garry Selkrig 18.64 3.75 6.39 35.7kg ELGRANDO INSTRUCTED FIRST $0.00
5 7 Seek And Destroy (7) Bruno Panetta 18.72 5.00 6.39 30.9kg Surf Lorian MISS HANIFY $0.00
6 2 LITTLE MUMMA HOT (2) Robin Ellis 18.78 6.00 6.39 26.4kg Big Daddy Cool FLAMING NIKITA $0.00
7 6 GOVERNATOR (6) Neville King 18.83 6.75 6.39 32.8kg Schwartzanager CAN TANGO $0.00
8 3 HUGO FAST (3) Matthew Clark 18.89 7.75 6.39 38.0kg Black Enforcer SURPRISINGLY $0.00
Race 7 JIM'S TEST & TAG HVL CUP HT3 340m S/E Heat $660 - $185 - $95 Splits: 6.42
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 DOOLALY (2) Marion Clay 18.48 0.00 6.42 1 29.7kg Primo Uno CARLYN FLYER $0.00
2 8 ARCTIC IRON (8) Graham Whitford 18.51 0.50 6.42 36.6kg Bond MIDNIGHT DRAMA $0.00
3 1 PROFESSOR TOM (1) Russell Mcrae 18.59 1.75 6.42 34.6kg Elite State LADY SINADE $0.00
4 4 Hurricane Luke (4) Ruth Matic 18.71 3.75 6.42 36.6kg Premier Fantasy SOPHIE'S BELLE $0.00
5 5 BLACK MONOPOLY (5) Gaetano Rossin 18.99 8.25 6.42 32.3kg Bombastic Shiraz AGENT ELLE $0.00
6 3 COOL CHARACTER (3) Raymond Toomey 19.07 9.50 6.42 31.6kg ROBUST CHARACTER JUST LIKE TAMMY $0.00
7 7 KARLOFF (7) Jess Fothergill 19.09 9.75 6.42 33.1kg Late Late Show STITCH ONE $0.00
8 6 Miss Chivron (6) Stavros Kipirtidis 19.37 14.25 6.42 31.1kg CARLISLE JACK JULKA PRINCESS $0.00
Race 8 JIM'S TEST & TAG HVL CUP HT4 340m S/E Heat $660 - $185 - $95 Splits: 6.26
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 CEE PEE YAI (6) Paul Andrews 18.45 0.00 6.26 1 28.9kg Where's Pedro SOMERTON LASS $0.00
2 2 Azure Allegro (2) Darren Mcdonald 18.49 0.75 6.26 24.6kg Collision BLACK EYED SUSIE $0.00
3 7 UNSMASHABLE (7) Zachary Cornell 18.54 1.50 6.26 35.0kg Primo Uno UNMARKABLE $0.00
4 5 Pharoah King (5) N Walls 18.59 2.25 6.26 32.7kg Big Daddy Cool JUDY'S SURPRISE $0.00
5 4 STAGGER INN (4) Garry Selkrig 18.65 3.25 6.26 35.4kg Primo Uno INSTRUCTED FIRST $0.00
6 1 EARLY PRIZE (1) Rodney Ashworth 18.92 7.50 6.26 32.8kg PUZZLE PRIZE EARLY WHISPER $0.00
7 3 GODRIC (3) William Van-nes 19.04 9.50 6.26 32.0kg WHITE RIVER LITTLE LAGOON $0.00
8 8 ARCANE LASS (8) Stavros Kipirtidis 19.42 15.50 6.26 28.9kg Pure Octane JULKA PRINCESS $0.00
Race 9 JIM'S TEST & TAG HVL CUP HT5 340m S/E Heat $660 - $185 - $95 Splits: 6.28
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 DEVINE RISE (2) Russell Mcrae 18.25 0.00 6.28 1 33.3kg Elite State MAJESTIC RUSH $0.00
2 6 PAPA COOL (6) Mario Cortese 18.40 2.50 6.28 32.2kg Big Daddy Cool MIA EMMA $0.00
3 5 NED'S PEDRO (5) Darren Mcdonald 18.62 6.00 6.28 35.4kg Where's Pedro SOMERTON LASS $0.00
4 1 SYONIC LINE (1) William Van-nes 18.72 7.50 6.28 34.3kg Fenceline EWEMUNGUS $0.00
5 7 PUZZLE BLUE (7) Rodney Ashworth 18.81 9.00 6.28 29.5kg PUZZLE PRIZE EARLY WHISPER $0.00
6 8 ZAZZOO (8) Kay King 18.83 9.25 6.28 30.0kg BOOMEROO AZZ FOR NOW $0.00
7 3 SPOTTED MAGPIE (3) Peter Clohesy 18.91 10.50 6.28 28.0kg Where's Pedro BISCAYNE BABE $0.00
8 4 SADDLES ABLAZE (4) Paul Bourke 18.99 11.75 6.28 27.0kg TEN MEN PEACHE'S ABLAZE $0.00
Race 10 JIM'S TEST & TAG HVL CUP HT6 340m S/E Heat $660 - $185 - $95 Splits: 6.30
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 Gardam Prince (8) Darren Mcdonald 18.21 0.00 6.30 31.9kg Black Enforcer SHE'S TRAVELLING $0.00
2 6 UNO JAZZY (6) Garry Selkrig 18.38 2.75 6.30 1 29.1kg Primo Uno CYCLONE KEYSY $0.00
3 2 HOT TERRAIN (2) Michael Chilcott 18.47 4.25 6.30 30.5kg HOTLINE HERO DAINTREE BEAUTY $0.00
4 1 RUGGED PATH (1) Wayne Vassallo 18.55 5.50 6.30 34.7kg PATH TO POWER MISTY MAGEE $0.00
5 5 SPARROW BAZ (5) Shaun Laffin 18.66 7.25 6.30 32.8kg Elite State BAZWILL $0.00
6 3 MISS JANNIS (3) Stavros Kipirtidis 18.85 10.25 6.30 28.3kg CARLISLE JACK JULKA PRINCESS $0.00
7 7 COMPLEXIFIED (7) Jess Fothergill 18.93 11.50 6.30 31.0kg Whisky Assassin KELLY'S GEM $0.00
8 9 PEOPLE'S CHANT (4) Jason Tolson 19.26 16.75 6.30 31.9kg AKTAR'S CHOICE LOTS OF CHOICE $0.00
Race 11 JIM'S TEST & TAG HVL CUP HT7 340m S/E Heat $660 - $185 - $95 Splits: 6.34
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 TEN YEARS GONE (6) Andrew Paraskevas 18.45 0.00 6.34 33.3kg Brett Lee BRANDEEN MISTY $0.00
2 8 DOOLALY MAX (8) John Clay 18.45 0.09 6.34 1 30.6kg Primo Uno CARLYN FLYER $0.00
3 3 Hot Price (3) Jason Thompson 18.49 0.75 6.34 34.5kg Bond HALL'S TURBO $0.00
4 7 PHANTON FLIER (7) Neil Kelly 18.56 1.75 6.34 34.5kg DIFFUSER SMOOTH SNOOZER $0.00
5 1 PAY THE PIPER (1) Stuart Divers 18.68 3.75 6.34 32.6kg November Fury MISTY MISS $0.00
6 4 DEDES DILEMA (4) Norman Burns 18.70 4.00 6.34 27.4kg HOTLINE HERO BONNIE DORA $0.00
7 5 HALL'S ROCKIN' (5) P Krasnaborodkin 18.90 7.25 6.34 34.7kg HALL'S NORTHERN SHOWTIME ELLE $0.00
8 2 TSAKALEE (2) Stavros Kipirtidis 19.03 9.25 6.34 35.7kg CARLISLE JACK JULKA PRINCESS $0.00
Race 12 JIM'S TEST & TAG HVL CUP HT8 340m S/E Heat $660 - $185 - $95 Splits: 6.32
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 PERFECT TIME (4) Christine Haigh 18.37 0.00 6.32 32.8kg TIME FLY'S MISS AMBERBEE $0.00
2 5 Nova Surf (5) Darren Mcdonald 18.38 0.25 6.32 1 28.0kg Surf Lorian NOVA KEROMA $0.00
3 7 PRINCE OF BEE (7) Karen Leek 18.40 0.50 6.32 35.8kg ELGRANDO MISS AMBERBEE $0.00
4 1 FERVENT (1) John Rohan 18.65 4.50 6.32 29.7kg BENNY'S TOLL BIT DENTED $0.00
5 8 EARLY MILLONS (8) Rodney Ashworth 18.79 6.75 6.32 28.1kg PUZZLE PRIZE EARLY WHISPER $0.00
6 2 JACKPOT RETURN (2) Matthew Clark 19.01 10.25 6.32 28.9kg Bombastic Shiraz CALL ME CASH $0.00
7 6 ONE TO FOLLOW (6) Zoe Lowien 19.03 10.50 6.32 37.4kg LATEST LAD MISSY FORTIFIED $0.00
8 3 NORTHERN THUNDER (3) Florence Alister 19.20 13.25 6.32 32.4kg Elite State LADY SINADE $0.00