The Gardens Race Results

Saturday 28th of August 2010
R1 EDEN'S BISTRO OPEN TONIGHT MDN (515m)
Place
Maiden - $800 - $230 - $110
Splits: 5.14
1
1
T: Gary Ernst
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.29

Split

5.22

In Run

2

Wgt

29.5kg
2
4
T: Tony Mason
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

30.46

Split

5.14

In Run

1

Wgt

31.3kg
3
8
T: John Stewart
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

30.82

Split

5.31

In Run

4

Wgt

27.1kg
4
5
T: Trevor Hagney
$0.00

Mgn

17.00

Time

31.36

Split

5.26

In Run

3

Wgt

31.5kg
5
7
$0.00

Mgn

18.75

Time

31.47

Split

5.46

In Run

5

Wgt

25.9kg
R2 NSW NCA MAIDEN STAKE (400m)
Place
Maiden - $800 - $230 - $110
Splits: 11.28
1
1
T: Mathew Moncrieff
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.30

Split

11.28

In Run

1

Wgt

33.8kg
2
5
T: Mathew Moncrieff
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

23.34

Split

11.36

In Run

2

Wgt

25.4kg
3
6
T: Terry Callen
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

23.61

Split

11.37

In Run

3

Wgt

29.2kg
4
4
T: David Hoare
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

23.80

Split

11.50

In Run

5

Wgt

23.3kg
5
8
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$0.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

23.86

Split

11.50

In Run

4

Wgt

29.3kg
6
2
T: David Crowfoot
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

23.99

Split

11.63

In Run

6

Wgt

31.3kg
7
7
$0.00

Mgn

20.25

Time

24.57

Split

11.68

In Run

7

Wgt

29.1kg
R3 FAIRFAX STAKE (515m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 5.07
1
2
T: David Clive
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.56

Split

5.07

In Run

1

Wgt

29.9kg
2
6
T: Michael Eberand
$0.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

30.62

Split

5.10

In Run

2

Wgt

27.4kg
3
5
T: C Phillips
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

30.73

Split

5.22

In Run

6

Wgt

29.7kg
4
8
T: David Hoare
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

30.98

Split

5.16

In Run

5

Wgt

30.2kg
5
7
T: Steven Carr
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

31.11

Split

5.14

In Run

3

Wgt

30.0kg
6
3
T: Chad Garrard
$0.00

Mgn

8.76

Time

31.11

Split

5.32

In Run

8

Wgt

34.6kg
7
1
$0.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

31.12

Split

5.16

In Run

4

Wgt

23.2kg
8
4
T: Bruce Mackie
$0.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

31.31

Split

5.29

In Run

7

Wgt

29.1kg
R4 THE GREYHOUND RECORDER STAKE (515m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 5.00
1
2
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.96

Split

5.02

In Run

2

Wgt

28.4kg
2
7
T: Christine Kay
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.19

Split

5.00

In Run

1

Wgt

27.2kg
3
1
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.54

Split

5.09

In Run

4

Wgt

32.8kg
4
8
T: Tracey Hurst
$0.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

30.62

Split

5.08

In Run

3

Wgt

26.2kg
5
10
T: Chad Garrard
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

30.63

Split

5.18

In Run

7

Wgt

28.9kg
6
9
T: A Boswell
$0.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

30.70

Split

5.26

In Run

8

Wgt

32.7kg
7
6
T: John Stewart
$0.00

Mgn

17.25

Time

31.04

Split

5.15

In Run

5

Wgt

32.8kg
8
5
T: T Stewart
$0.00

Mgn

19.50

Time

31.18

Split

5.15

In Run

6

Wgt

30.6kg
R5 MULTICAM BLACK TOP HEAT 1 (515m)
Place
Special Event - $2000 - $400 - $200
Splits: 4.98
1
4
T: Brett May
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.65

Split

5.01

In Run

3

Wgt

27.0kg
2
7
T: Neville Brown
$0.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

29.71

Split

5.01

In Run

2

Wgt

29.4kg
3
8
T: Robert Smith
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

29.83

Split

4.98

In Run

1

Wgt

31.5kg
4
3
T: Marie Burton
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

29.94

Split

5.09

In Run

6

Wgt

27.2kg
5
5
T: John Vanderburg
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

30.07

Split

5.01

In Run

4

Wgt

26.1kg
6
6
T: Patrick Parrelli
$0.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

30.46

Split

5.05

In Run

5

Wgt

30.6kg
7
2
T: Ron Ball
$0.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

30.50

Split

5.20

In Run

8

Wgt

36.5kg
8
1
T: Patrick Mckinnon
$0.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

30.59

Split

5.16

In Run

7

Wgt

27.0kg
R6 MULTICAM BLACK TOP HEAT 2 (515m)
Place
Special Event - $2000 - $400 - $200
Splits: 4.99
1
1
T: Julie Edmondson
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.88

Split

5.04

In Run

3

Wgt

31.3kg
2
5
T: Tracey Hurst
$0.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

29.94

Split

5.13

In Run

6

Wgt

30.1kg
3
3
T: Gregory Lye
$0.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

29.95

Split

5.11

In Run

5

Wgt

31.9kg
4
8
T: John Vanderburg
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

30.17

Split

5.03

In Run

2

Wgt

28.8kg
5
6
T: Marie Burton
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.28

Split

5.14

In Run

7

Wgt

33.4kg
6
2
T: Kevin Keegan
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

30.30

Split

4.99

In Run

1

Wgt

33.2kg
8
7
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$0.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

30.69

Split

5.07

In Run

4

Wgt

30.5kg
R7 MULTICAM BLACK TOP HEAT 3 (515m)
Place
Special Event - $2000 - $400 - $200
Splits: 4.95
1
5
T: Kenneth Cheetham
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.66

Split

4.95

In Run

1

Wgt

31.2kg
2
1
T: Mark Delbridge
$0.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

29.72

Split

5.16

In Run

6

Wgt

26.5kg
3
3
T: Marie Burton
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

29.78

Split

5.09

In Run

4

Wgt

30.9kg
4
8
T: Tracey Hurst
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

30.08

Split

5.19

In Run

7

Wgt

30.4kg
5
4
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.10

Split

5.10

In Run

5

Wgt

31.0kg
6
6
T: Eric Castle
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

30.16

Split

5.03

In Run

3

Wgt

27.2kg
7
7
T: Jeffrey Jaeger
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.24

Split

5.21

In Run

8

Wgt

25.3kg
8
2
T: C Phillips
$0.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

30.46

Split

5.03

In Run

2

Wgt

26.1kg
R8 MULTICAM BLACK TOP HEAT 4 (515m)
Place
Special Event - $2000 - $400 - $200
Splits: 4.97
1
8
T: Jason Mackay
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.51

Split

4.97

In Run

1

Wgt

32.5kg
2
1
T: Brett May
$0.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

29.73

Split

5.05

In Run

3

Wgt

28.1kg
3
4
T: John Sweet
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

29.93

Split

5.14

In Run

6

Wgt

36.2kg
4
7
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.02

Split

5.08

In Run

5

Wgt

30.3kg
5
6
T: Troy Ebbeck
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

30.20

Split

5.19

In Run

7

Wgt

31.4kg
6
2
T: John Iwanyk
$0.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

30.53

Split

5.04

In Run

2

Wgt

31.7kg
DNF
3
T: Warren Harper
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

5.06

In Run

4

Wgt

33.3kg
R9 THE NEWCASTLE HERALD STAKE (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 11.18
1
4
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.01

Split

11.18

In Run

1

Wgt

30.7kg
2
6
T: Carol Howard
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

23.51

Split

11.62

In Run

4

Wgt

27.1kg
3
7
T: Stewart Mehan
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

23.70

Split

11.62

In Run

3

Wgt

35.3kg
4
3
T: Edward Seaton
$0.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

23.81

Split

11.65

In Run

5

Wgt

25.8kg
5
5
T: Matthew Capper
$0.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

23.87

Split

11.42

In Run

2

Wgt

23.9kg
6
9
$0.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

23.95

Split

11.69

In Run

6

Wgt

24.2kg
7
2
$0.00

Mgn

20.25

Time

24.28

Split

11.76

In Run

7

Wgt

29.6kg
R10 BLACK TOP FINAL NEXT SAT 4-9 (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 11.25
1
2
T: Geoffrey Grimwood
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.01

Split

11.33

In Run

3

Wgt

28.5kg
2
3
T: Peter Akers
$0.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

23.26

Split

11.25

In Run

2

Wgt

27.7kg
3
8
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.27

Split

11.25

In Run

1

Wgt

23.8kg
4
6
T: John Marshall
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

23.56

Split

11.54

In Run

5

Wgt

28.1kg
5
9
$0.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

23.71

Split

11.58

In Run

6

Wgt

33.2kg
6
5
T: Raymond Matterson
$0.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

23.81

Split

11.59

In Run

7

Wgt

31.3kg
7
4
T: Rikky Moncrieff
$0.00

Mgn

16.75

Time

24.06

Split

11.52

In Run

4

Wgt

29.4kg
8
7
T: Terry Callen
$0.00

Mgn

24.25

Time

24.53

Split

11.25

In Run

88

Wgt

26.9kg
Race 1 EDEN'S BISTRO OPEN TONIGHT MDN 515m Maiden $800 - $230 - $110 Splits: 5.14
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ROSE POINT (1) Gary Ernst 30.29 0.00 5.22 2 29.5kg Hallucinate LUCY JET $0.00
2 4 BOGGABRI BOY (4) Tony Mason 30.46 2.75 5.14 1 31.3kg Addis Boy YORKSHIRE LASS $0.00
3 8 SECONDS OUT (8) John Stewart 30.82 8.50 5.31 4 27.1kg Bit Chili SECOND BEST $0.00
4 5 TYPHOON FIRE (5) Trevor Hagney 31.36 17.00 5.26 3 31.5kg SIMPLY ON FIRE DODGE THE BOOKS $0.00
5 7 WESTSIDE EXPRESS (7) 31.47 18.75 5.46 5 25.9kg Bit Chili BIGBAD GEMMA $0.00
Race 2 NSW NCA MAIDEN STAKE 400m Maiden $800 - $230 - $110 Splits: 11.28
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 MADE A MISTAKE (1) Mathew Moncrieff 23.30 0.00 11.28 1 33.8kg Elite State MISS TEDDY MINT $0.00
2 5 SILLY SANDY (5) Mathew Moncrieff 23.34 0.75 11.36 2 25.4kg Kiowa Sweet Trey TRICKY TIME $0.00
3 6 GOOSE (6) Terry Callen 23.61 5.00 11.37 3 29.2kg TIMS CROW CANDY GAIN $0.00
4 4 MERAZ (4) David Hoare 23.80 8.00 11.50 5 23.3kg Bit Chili CYCLONE DASH $0.00
5 8 BORN SLIPPY (8) Anthony Azzopardi 23.86 9.00 11.50 4 29.3kg Elite State PRINCESS TAYAH $0.00
6 2 JAY EM AYE (2) David Crowfoot 23.99 11.00 11.63 6 31.3kg EIFFELLA DYANTE GEE $0.00
7 7 LITTLE OCTANE (7) 24.57 20.25 11.68 7 29.1kg Pure Octane BOBBIE GENE $0.00
Race 3 FAIRFAX STAKE 515m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 5.07
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 BOSSA NOVA BABY (2) David Clive 30.56 0.00 5.07 1 29.9kg Go Wild Teddy WISHFUL FANCY $0.00
2 6 GRACE LIGHTNING (6) Michael Eberand 30.62 1.00 5.10 2 27.4kg Collision AMY GRACE $0.00
3 5 TWISTIE (5) C Phillips 30.73 2.75 5.22 6 29.7kg Pure Octane ASHLEY WHO $0.00
4 8 TRIGGER DASH (8) David Hoare 30.98 6.75 5.16 5 30.2kg Bit Chili CYCLONE DASH $0.00
5 7 WHAT ABOUT BILLY (7) Steven Carr 31.11 8.75 5.14 3 30.0kg Hallucinate BRIEMMA $0.00
6 3 NICE MINING (3) Chad Garrard 31.11 8.76 5.32 8 34.6kg EIFFELLA OLD SALLY MINT $0.00
7 1 WINDSOR LILIBET (1) 31.12 9.00 5.16 4 23.2kg BUCKINGHAM CHUCK OPTIMUM ANGEL $0.00
8 4 RED BLONDE (4) Bruce Mackie 31.31 12.00 5.29 7 29.1kg Bond ANDREW'S CHOICE $0.00
Race 4 THE GREYHOUND RECORDER STAKE 515m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 5.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 ARENA FLYER (2) Anthony Azzopardi 29.96 0.00 5.02 2 28.4kg Pure Octane SPRING VINTAGE $0.00
2 7 Nana Plaza (7) Christine Kay 30.19 3.75 5.00 1 27.2kg Primo Uno KILLARNEY QUEEN $0.00
3 1 TRAVOLTA (1) Anthony Azzopardi 30.54 9.25 5.09 4 32.8kg Bond BLACK GODDESS $0.00
4 8 SUGAR PLUM (8) Tracey Hurst 30.62 10.50 5.08 3 26.2kg Big Daddy Cool RUSH OF GOLD $0.00
5 10 HEY CHAZ (3) Chad Garrard 30.63 10.75 5.18 7 28.9kg Where's Pedro ANNIE ROONEY $0.00
6 9 WOODBERRY STAR (4) A Boswell 30.70 11.75 5.26 8 32.7kg WOODBERRY FLYER ASTRAGAL GIRL $0.00
7 6 WOODBERRY SPIRIT (6) John Stewart 31.04 17.25 5.15 5 32.8kg WOODBERRY FLYER ASTRAGAL GIRL $0.00
8 5 FELLA LEE (5) T Stewart 31.18 19.50 5.15 6 30.6kg EIFFELLA OUTSTANDING LEE $0.00
Race 5 MULTICAM BLACK TOP HEAT 1 515m Special Event $2000 - $400 - $200 Splits: 4.98
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 BIT STRESSED (4) Brett May 29.65 0.00 5.01 3 27.0kg Bit Chili STRESA $0.00
2 7 Tuiaki (7) Neville Brown 29.71 1.00 5.01 2 29.4kg Premier Fantasy SHIREEN'S HABIT $0.00
3 8 Lochinvar Marlow (8) Robert Smith 29.83 3.00 4.98 1 31.5kg Bombastic Shiraz SENSATION LEE $0.00
4 3 GOLD NEBO (3) Marie Burton 29.94 4.75 5.09 6 27.2kg Collision MISS JAYDEE $0.00
5 5 Isadoll (5) John Vanderburg 30.07 6.75 5.01 4 26.1kg Surf Lorian ISADORA $0.00
6 6 DEVINE RULER (6) Patrick Parrelli 30.46 13.00 5.05 5 30.6kg TROUSERS CHANEL'S DIAMOND $0.00
7 2 MR. METZ (2) Ron Ball 30.50 13.50 5.20 8 36.5kg Bond IZA TORA $0.00
8 1 Flash Selection (1) Patrick Mckinnon 30.59 15.00 5.16 7 27.0kg Premier Fantasy SELECT THREE $0.00
Race 6 MULTICAM BLACK TOP HEAT 2 515m Special Event $2000 - $400 - $200 Splits: 4.99
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 Elite Blue Size (1) Julie Edmondson 29.88 0.00 5.04 3 31.3kg Elite State SIZE 'EM UP $0.00
2 5 LUKEKELY MAGIC (5) Tracey Hurst 29.94 1.00 5.13 6 30.1kg Whisky Assassin LUKEAMY $0.00
3 3 FAST TORANA (3) Gregory Lye 29.95 1.25 5.11 5 31.9kg Bit Chili WILD FLASH $0.00
4 8 RED FLAME (8) John Vanderburg 30.17 4.75 5.03 2 28.8kg Big Daddy Cool JINDERRA FLAME $0.00
5 6 GAZMICK STORM (6) Marie Burton 30.28 6.50 5.14 7 33.4kg Vapour Whirl SOPHIA LEE $0.00
6 2 KISS ME DECLAN (2) Kevin Keegan 30.30 6.75 4.99 1 33.2kg Primo Uno KISS ME MILO $0.00
8 7 SPRING CASEY (7) Anthony Azzopardi 30.69 13.00 5.07 4 30.5kg Pure Octane SPRING CULLENYA $0.00
Race 7 MULTICAM BLACK TOP HEAT 3 515m Special Event $2000 - $400 - $200 Splits: 4.95
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 NEW DIVIDE (5) Kenneth Cheetham 29.66 0.00 4.95 1 31.2kg Big Daddy Cool PROPER HONEY $0.00
2 1 FLASH OF LIGHT (1) Mark Delbridge 29.72 1.00 5.16 6 26.5kg Premier Fantasy TRENDY LA MAZE $0.00
3 3 NICHOLAS'S HABIT (3) Marie Burton 29.78 2.00 5.09 4 30.9kg Premier Fantasy SHIREEN'S HABIT $0.00
4 8 Fancy Mandy (8) Tracey Hurst 30.08 6.75 5.19 7 30.4kg Kiowa Sweet Trey CHANTILLY DOLL $0.00
5 4 EXCEL LIKE TIME (4) Anthony Azzopardi 30.10 7.00 5.10 5 31.0kg Carnage WISH JACK BACK $0.00
6 6 Torrington Miss (6) Eric Castle 30.16 8.00 5.03 3 27.2kg SUPER BURST CURI LEE $0.00
7 7 Marinas Limerick (7) Jeffrey Jaeger 30.24 9.25 5.21 8 25.3kg Brett Lee SIDEMONEY $0.00
8 2 SILENT HILL (2) C Phillips 30.46 12.75 5.03 2 26.1kg Whisky Assassin ABBIE'S TRINITY $0.00
Race 8 MULTICAM BLACK TOP HEAT 4 515m Special Event $2000 - $400 - $200 Splits: 4.97
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 Snozz (8) Jason Mackay 29.51 0.00 4.97 1 32.5kg Bombastic Shiraz SPECIAL OSTI $0.00
2 1 Daydream (1) Brett May 29.73 3.50 5.05 3 28.1kg Bit Chili STRESA $0.00
3 4 OCTANE DRIVE (4) John Sweet 29.93 6.75 5.14 6 36.2kg Pure Octane SHIRALASSIE $0.00
4 7 Seek And Destroy (7) Anthony Azzopardi 30.02 8.25 5.08 5 30.3kg Surf Lorian MISS HANIFY $0.00
5 6 KAPSALI (6) Troy Ebbeck 30.20 11.00 5.19 7 31.4kg Whisky Assassin GENISTA GEMINI $0.00
6 2 CODE ONE (2) John Iwanyk 30.53 16.25 5.04 2 31.7kg Pure Octane SOUND LEE $0.00
DNF 3 GARBANZO (3) Warren Harper 0.00 0.00 5.06 4 33.3kg Bombastic Shiraz INSPIRATIONLEE $0.00
Race 9 THE NEWCASTLE HERALD STAKE 400m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 11.18
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 KEY RAIL (4) 23.01 0.00 11.18 1 30.7kg Over Flo KATIE'S DOUBLE $0.00
2 6 PRINCESS ILA (6) Carol Howard 23.51 8.00 11.62 4 27.1kg TROUSERS CANDY AMORE $0.00
3 7 HE'S JAY BOND (7) Stewart Mehan 23.70 11.00 11.62 3 35.3kg Bond REMA'S WORLD $0.00
4 3 MOONSHINE ROWE (3) Edward Seaton 23.81 12.75 11.65 5 25.8kg Black Enforcer GERINDY ROWE $0.00
5 5 SPEED BALL (5) Matthew Capper 23.87 13.75 11.42 2 23.9kg THOUSAND DRUMS HOW SWEET $0.00
6 9 JAZZY STORM (8) 23.95 15.00 11.69 6 24.2kg THOUSAND DRUMS HOW SWEET $0.00
7 2 KING NOTHING (2) 24.28 20.25 11.76 7 29.6kg TIMS CROW CANDY GAIN $0.00
Race 10 BLACK TOP FINAL NEXT SAT 4-9 400m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 11.25
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 TIP OFF (2) Geoffrey Grimwood 23.01 0.00 11.33 3 28.5kg Elite State ZESTA TANGA $0.00
2 3 Rum Blaster (3) Peter Akers 23.26 4.00 11.25 2 27.7kg Bond RETURN OF OSTI $0.00
3 8 STRIKING STORM (8) 23.27 4.25 11.25 1 23.8kg THOUSAND DRUMS HOW SWEET $0.00
4 6 FIVE TO MIDNIGHT (6) John Marshall 23.56 8.75 11.54 5 28.1kg Collision WILD BLACK ROSE $0.00
5 9 NORTHERN LEADER (1) 23.71 11.25 11.58 6 33.2kg HALL'S NORTHERN MOONLIGHT GRAVEL $0.00
6 5 ATLANTIC CURRENT (5) Raymond Matterson 23.81 12.75 11.59 7 31.3kg Surf Lorian TOMMIE'S PLACARD $0.00
7 4 ACUMEN (4) Rikky Moncrieff 24.06 16.75 11.52 4 29.4kg Hallucinate WASABI MISS $0.00
8 7 TESSA ADVENT (7) Terry Callen 24.53 24.25 11.25 88 26.9kg Bond GOLDEN PIZZAZZ $0.00