Casino Speed Map - 18th Apr 2024
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
Richmond Valley Tyres Maiden
411m
M
$1,200 - $340 - $250
5:24AM (AEST)
Bundy ForceT: Robert Alchin
40
On Your BroomT: William Gilbert
60
Speedy CreedyT: Leone North
Scratched
Star SamsonT: Shane Staples
66
Kingsbrae JulieT: Charles Northfield
66
Last ChoiceT: Russell Milham
35
Race 2
Ladbroke It! Maiden
300m
M
$1,200 - $340 - $250
5:44AM (AEST)
SmilesT: Terry Duncan
61
Last LaughT: Stephen Casey
48
Kingsbrae MidgetT: Hannah Cavanagh
58
Margie BourbonT: Christopher Supple
Scratched
Mountain BluesT: Robert Arnold
63
Cruising PennyT: William Gilbert
54
Teddy EnsbyT: Gregory Hancock
22
Race 3
Damien Pacitto Electrical Maiden
300m
M
$1,200 - $340 - $250
6:04AM (AEST)
Whiskey CowboyT: Steve Lockhart
51
Lady AvaT: Alan Bugeja
36
Make And BreakT: Aaron Newstead
66
Barista BabeT: Stephen Casey
56
Edgar EdgarT: Leone North
Scratched
Miss ZanellottiT: Desmond Winters
66
Double ServingT: Stephen Mcdiarmid
Scratched
Tiny GoldieT: Shane Staples
99
Race 4
Palmerbet Bookies Bag 1-3 Win
411m
5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
6:24AM (AEST)
Liar GuyT: Charles Northfield
98
Fan Cool UnitT: Athol Bradley
51
Fawn All OverT: Jonathan Childs
46
Bugatti RyderT: Jacqueline Davis
73
Kingsbrae HoneyT: Charles Northfield
Scratched
Broom BroomT: Jamie Hancock
62
Luna StarlineT: William Gilbert
69
Destini PotenzaT: Shane Staples
50
Race 5
Ladbrokes Racing Club 1-3 Win
411m
5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
6:44AM (AEST)
Elusory MagicT: Jonathan Childs
67
Ember LadT: Steve Lockhart
58
Kooringa TrishT: Mitchell Northfield
47
Rosy LoneT: Donald Watts
50
Blazing BonusT: Athol Bradley
42
Jack High LuluT: Craig Mcphee
48
Spirit BoyT: Jacob Northfield
76
Kingsbrae BrettT: Charles Northfield
49
Race 6
Charcoal Inn
411m
X45
$1,600 - $500 - $390
7:04AM (AEST)
He's Half OursT: Laurence Walker
40
Meg's GirlT: Neville Creighton
42
Mr. ImportantT: Michael Beach
57
Under The SunT: Shane Staples
50
Aston SenatorT: Steve Lockhart
63
Burringbar BlueT: Robert Andrews
Scratched
Mr. FavourT: Michael Beach
73
Typhoon DarylT: Stephen Attwater
47
Mr. ShiftyT: Steve Lockhart
40
Race 7
Ladbrokes April Bonus 5th Grade Final 5th Grade Se
300m
5
$3,350 - $1,000 - $640
7:26AM (AEST)
Snake And LadderT: Aaron Newstead
97
Blue Skye MagicT: Frederick Swain
Scratched
She's All CharmT: Dean Casey
76
Twisted EgoT: Robert Arnold
80
Loongana LillyT: Bradley Northfield
79
Gold Sprite MissT: Frederick Swain
84
Milo DavisT: Mitchell Northfield
80
Robell TedT: Benjamin Ellis
81
Nangar PrueT: Robert Arnold
71
Clover Tap OutT: Christopher Supple
Scratched
Race 8
Intersport Casino
300m
5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
7:42AM (AEST)
Bolan RoadT: Neville Creighton
58
Who Roux DudeT: Gregory Hancock
76
Whiskey And WineT: Tracy Hindmarsh
Scratched
Bye Bye RamboT: Stephen Attwater
68
Bugatti TalentT: Jacqueline Davis
49
Cobber DudeT: Gregory Hancock
66
Balmain JurorT: Terry Duncan
67
Dusty BootsT: Rodney Magnay
54
Solar BrightT: Katherine Mackay
29
Father And SonT: William Gilbert
Scratched
Race 9
Casino Rsm Club
300m
5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
8:02AM (AEST)
Frying BonnieT: Benjamin Ellis
62
Dead RingerT: Laurence Walker
62
Clover Tap OutT: Christopher Supple
79
DusterT: Robert Arnold
72
Loongana PrinceT: Bradley Northfield
Scratched
Slimy TroutT: Anthony Bunney
67
Roxy's SecretT: Barbara Beach
46
Miss MolikT: Craig Mcphee
78
Father And SonT: William Gilbert
46
Gemma BourbonT: Christopher Supple
Scratched
Race 10
Ladbrokes Blackbook
300m
5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
8:38AM (AEST)
Steely MacT: Charles Northfield
67
George BourbonT: Christopher Supple
54
Holly ValleyT: Debbie Winters
77
Banyabba BoyT: Phillip Bailey
44
Toad's TurnpikeT: Anthony Bunney
60
Believe The HypeT: Katherine Mackay
55
ShaneT: Steve Lockhart
38
Clover KenT: Christopher Supple
56
Gemma BourbonT: Christopher Supple
Scratched
Solar BrightT: Katherine Mackay
Scratched
Race 11
Ranvet
300m
X45
$1,600 - $500 - $390
8:55AM (AEST)
Star MaxT: Shane Staples
71
Danish CakeT: Ryan Hall
68
Tiny ZamboraT: Jamie Hancock
83
Little GomezT: Robert Andrews
88
Third ElementT: Anthony Bunney
78
Book BookT: Steve Lockhart
73
Nangar PrueT: Robert Arnold
Scratched
Michelle BourbonT: Christopher Supple
86