Warragul Speed Map - 6th Oct 2022
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
Find Us On Facebook
460m
T3-M
$1,000 - $320 - $160
12:44AM (AEST)
DepthT: Rosalie Kerr
35
Be Good GoldieT: Cheryl Pirani
18
All SmilesT: Rosalie Kerr
59
Parumba SpecialT: Debra Cumes
38
Ramstein BaleT: Ricky Coleman
47
Akina AdonisT: Samantha Mckay
29
Condor AvenueT: Michael Callanan
30
Graceland BoyT: Marlene Schmidt
42
Race 2
Khans Hospitality Services
400m
T3-M
$1,000 - $320 - $160
1:01AM (AEST)
Seaborg BaleT: Ricky Coleman
65
Ha HannaT: Stavros Kipirtidis
60
Olive BaleT: Deborah Coleman
46
Where's My HatT: Robert Colpoys
26
Cyclone SummerT: Karen Manley
32
Cosmic MeadowsT: Steven Van Oirschot
33
Catch The OutlawT: Adrian Nuttall
68
Race 3
Blue Stream Pictures
400m
T3-M
$1,000 - $320 - $160
1:20AM (AEST)
Wings Of DesireT: David Kerr
18
SpicyT: Ian Dann
75
Lovely RomeoT: Joe Uglietta
62
Reality JewelT: Uta Bickerton
60
Stormy SecretsT: Peter Schofield
32
Zar Zar BingT: Damien Belsham
46
Napier BaleT: Deborah Coleman
30
Bright BlackT: Steven Van Oirschot
60
Race 4
Oaks Function Centre
400m
T3-7
$1,000 - $320 - $160
1:39AM (AEST)
Lilly's StripeyT: Corey Fulford
50
Mexican StandoffT: Lindsay Fulford
60
Hurricane DaisyT: Victoria Sultana
43
Golden CoastT: Christian Wilk
58
Queen ZipperT: Victoria Sultana
30
Pacific PrayerT: David Bickerton
70
GethsemaneT: Mark Denovan
53
Celtic BouyT: Steven Van Oirschot
48
Race 5
Viatek
460m
T3-RW
$1,000 - $320 - $160
1:57AM (AEST)
Mini SandwichesT: Rosalie Kerr
26
Willow's FriendT: Darryl Connor
40
Mumbo MagicT: Anthony Karabitsakos
58
Crawl BackT: Geoffrey Howell
50
Mr. SpecterT: Lindsay Fulford
64
Nash BaleT: Ricky Coleman
45
Smooth CruiserT: Malcolm Carr
43
Rich HipsT: Chris Johannsen
26
Blazer BradburyT: Glen Burns
Scratched
Race 6
Barn Bar & Function Room
400m
T3-5
$1,000 - $320 - $160
2:12AM (AEST)
Audacious FlameT: Kevin Wainwright
58
Dundee SilkT: Corry Kas
63
Metro Boomin'T: Max Cameron
27
Baggy's GoldT: Gail Saunders
70
Mighty ThanosT: Trevor Whitford
46
Devon LassT: John Carr
52
Ready For SeaT: Constance Mcmillan
71
Race 7
Paua Kennels
400m
T3-5
$1,000 - $320 - $160
2:37AM (AEST)
Under His SpellT: Ian Dann
50
Audacious PearlT: Kevin Wainwright
82
Orla BaleT: Deborah Coleman
62
Top ScotchT: Maureen Brown
54
Star HawkT: Judy Brereton
76
Stay At HomeT: Chris Johannsen
70
Tower BellT: Vanessa Johnson
45
Race 8
Sennachie At Stud
460m
T3-5
$1,000 - $320 - $160
2:57AM (AEST)
Oodnadatta ManT: John Carr
43
Joyous VentureT: Michael Katsiris
34
Lamont BaleT: Martin Taylor
42
Highway ManT: Anne Carr
40
Sheila SazsT: Lindsay Fulford
54
One ThrillT: Susan Corrigan
42
Aston KnoxT: Glen Burns
47
Laquita StarT: Graeme Campbell
39
Dr. KyeT: Guiseppe Girvasi
Scratched
EsavaT: Lyn Smith
Scratched
Race 9
Shima Shine At Stud
400m
T3-7
$1,000 - $320 - $160
3:22AM (AEST)
Hurricane GypsyT: Victoria Sultana
49
Ebony TaraT: John Lindrea
49
Hot CrossT: Joe Uglietta
55
Behind GreywallsT: Geoffrey Howell
61
Sweaty HandT: Gerry Orr
73
Fat CrackerT: Terri-maree Morris
65
GoolagongT: Jennifer Holden
43
Hot AsiaT: Vanessa Johnson
57
Race 10
Hooked On Scotch At Stud
400m
T3-6
$1,000 - $320 - $160
3:37AM (AEST)
Mr. WallaceT: Chris Johannsen
65
Lucretia AnnT: Frederick Bickerton
62
Animal KingdomT: Gerry Orr
Scratched
Little BeamerT: Robert Colpoys
34
She Has ItT: Ronald Cameron
46
EstablishmentT: Ian Dann
38
BankruptT: John Rennie
60
Race 11
Download The Watchdog App
400m
T3-6
$1,000 - $320 - $160
3:57AM (AEST)
Our SolitaireT: Michael Pirani
54
Kath's GirlT: Anne Carr
39
Agnet BaleT: John Lindrea
49
Mechanics KismetT: Aaron Farley
42
Jessica PearsonT: Corey Fulford
46
Spicy PiperT: Rosalie Kerr
59
Rev Up ChloeT: Dean Williamson
51
Avery CharmT: Joe Uglietta
47
Race 12
Hard Style Rico At Stud
400m
T3-5
$1,000 - $320 - $160
4:14AM (AEST)
EnragedT: Ronald Cameron
41
So Joe MacT: Andrew Wood
60
Black PowerT: John Brown
50
Hurricane MiamiT: Victoria Sultana
39
Ziems Park MissT: Robert Colpoys
40
Mt. View DodgerT: Trevor Whitford
52
Breakaway BenjiT: Chloe Kerr
42
Mt. View IvyT: Trevor Whitford
54