Cambridge Speed Map - 30th Mar 2024
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
Welcome To Cambridge Raceway Pbd Sprint
375m
C1
$1,380 - $580 - $340
11:29PM (AEST)
Hot Little ZeusT: R & N O'Regan
36
Big Time FayeT: Norman P Green
46
Big Time FabioT: R & N O'Regan
34
Idol HitT: R & N O'Regan
44
Photonic ShadowT: R Udy & L Bliek
59
Portland JohnnyT: Tracey & Lisa Craik
50
Hunter HoneyT: Robert K Roper
44
Dynamic KiwiT: J Udy & D Cottam
69
StarlinkT: Peter M Heterick
Scratched
Opawa BarryT: Raewyn A Mcphee
Scratched
Race 2
Mayhounds Greyhound Rehoming Group Stakes
457m
C0
$2,590 - $660 - $400
11:47PM (AEST)
Patch It UpT: Sean Codlin
56
Opawa SelenaT: Sean Codlin
62
Highview StarT: Sean Codlin
44
Opawa KelseyT: Sean Codlin
36
Go TaraT: Glennis R Farrell
44
Betty BelleT: Peter M Heterick
54
Opawa IngridT: Corey D Steele
38
Go LunaT: Corey D Steele
62
Go FlyerT: Sean Codlin
Scratched
Race 3
Clubhouse Cambridge Sprint
375m
C2
$1,410 - $590 - $350
12:07AM (AEST)
Coolibah CashT: J Udy & D Cottam
54
Big Time LotusT: J Udy & D Cottam
38
Allegro DrakeT: Robert K Roper
38
Opawa GlowT: Sean Codlin
30
Portland JessieT: Tracey & Lisa Craik
67
Not Quite WhiteT: Peter M Heterick
66
Big Time BumperT: R & N O'Regan
58
Helena JetT: R Udy & L Bliek
34
SweetT: R Udy & L Bliek
Scratched
EarnestnessT: Linda D Martin
Scratched
Race 4
Follow Auckland Grc On Facebook Sprint
375m
C1
$1,380 - $580 - $340
12:28AM (AEST)
Sweet Amber JoyT: R & N O'Regan
36
Ginger ShawT: R Udy & L Bliek
66
Paint It PinotT: Robert K Roper
57
Big Time MartinT: Lisa J Cole
70
Thrilling JuniorT: M & J Smith
36
Thrilling VespaT: Norman P Green
50
Youtan PoluoT: Sean Codlin
69
Allegro KaneT: R & N O'Regan
50
StarlinkT: Peter M Heterick
Scratched
BlackcurrantT: Corey D Steele
Scratched
Race 5
Pump & Engineering Services Ltd Stakes
457m
C1
$2,040 - $850 - $510
12:45AM (AEST)
Gotcha TipsyT: Glennis R Farrell
42
Opawa ChesterT: W & T Steele
54
Highview SpotT: M & J Smith
46
Wondering WhyT: R Udy & L Bliek
38
HauntT: W & T Steele
22
Jam PackedT: J Udy & D Cottam
42
Big Time AlexT: Lisa J Cole
63
Says SoT: Peter M Heterick
70
Sweet April JoyT: R & N O'Regan
Scratched
Race 6
Greyhounds Make Great Pets Sprint
375m
C1
$1,380 - $580 - $340
1:05AM (AEST)
Thrilling GrayT: M & J Smith
58
Big Time GoatT: R & N O'Regan
44
Supreme RulerT: Sean Codlin
49
Buckland KingT: Robert K Roper
52
Opawa RhinoT:
Scratched
Baby BopT: R & N O'Regan
50
Gold CardT: R Udy & L Bliek
34
Big Time StickerT: R & N O'Regan
36
StarlinkT: Peter M Heterick
Scratched
Waerenga TribeT: J Udy & D Cottam
34
Race 7
Mps Fencing Sprint
375m
C2
$1,410 - $590 - $350
1:25AM (AEST)
Miami TanT: Sean Codlin
46
Big Time TastyT: R & N O'Regan
38
MaximaT: Peter M Heterick
42
Quetzal BaleT: Peter M Heterick
45
Boot Camp TiaraT: R Udy & L Bliek
58
Black LionT: W & T Steele
68
Fawn Over YouT: J Udy & D Cottam
46
Portland GraceT: Tracey & Lisa Craik
54
SweetT: R Udy & L Bliek
Scratched
EarnestnessT: Linda D Martin
Scratched
Race 8
Trackside Sprint
375m
C4
$1,710 - $710 - $430
1:41AM (AEST)
Big Time FunkT: Lisa J Cole
70
Big Time MaskedT: Lisa J Cole
38
Big Time LockeyT: R & N O'Regan
70
Buckland RigT: Robert K Roper
38
Apache BlydeT: R Udy & L Bliek
Scratched
Motion FireT: W & T Steele
44
Dark SmokeT: R Udy & L Bliek
36
Double PlayT: Lisa J Cole
70
Lagoon TaupyT: J Udy & D Cottam
Scratched
Race 9
Mt Wellington Tab Stakes
457m
C23
$2,460 - $1,030 - $610
1:57AM (AEST)
Opawa IsaacT: Glennis R Farrell
36
Big Time VitaraT: Lisa J Cole
58
Big Time DoubleT: Robert K Roper
34
Angus AnchovyT: Tracey & Lisa Craik
60
Big Time CoreyT: Lisa J Cole
67
Portland PippaT: Tracey & Lisa Craik
70
Big Time CentralT: Lisa J Cole
38
Cut And PasteT: W & T Steele
46
Big Time SplashT: Lisa J Cole
Scratched
Race 10
Hewlett Electrical Sprint
375m
C5
$2,220 - $930 - $375
2:26AM (AEST)
Jane's PanamaT: Lisa J Cole
82
Big Time RuaT: Lisa J Cole
46
Where's NevilleT: Tracey & Lisa Craik
46
Mad PaddyT: J Udy & D Cottam
62
Portland LisaT: Tracey & Lisa Craik
52
Thrilling LadT: M & J Smith
50
SufficeT: Danielle M Elder
36
Wide BoyT: Robert K Roper
60
Hunter LouT: R Udy & L Bliek
Scratched
Race 11
Senz 1476am Sprint
375m
C3
$1,530 - $640 - $380
2:51AM (AEST)
Purple HeartT: J Udy & D Cottam
38
Go FinesseT: W & T Steele
46
Tilly WormwoodT: R & N O'Regan
76
CumbriaT: Lisa J Cole
93
Go AmberT: R & N O'Regan
Scratched
Portland MarkT: Tracey & Lisa Craik
42
Opawa RyanT: Sean Codlin
44
Portland BenT: Tracey & Lisa Craik
60
Go JillT: Sean Codlin
Scratched
Loyal RedeemerT: Danielle M Elder
Scratched
Race 12
Easter Stakes
457m
C45
$3,300 - $1,380 - $820
3:09AM (AEST)
Opawa SandyT: W & T Steele
59
Big Time AxelT: Lisa J Cole
41
Big Time BashfulT: Lisa J Cole
66
Hunter JackT: Robert K Roper
30
Big Time JonasT: Lisa J Cole
44
Space TronT: Lisa J Cole
66
Waerenga TailsT: J Udy & D Cottam
38
Allegro WarriorT: Lisa J Cole
Scratched
Big Time ExpressT: Robert K Roper
48
Zipping RiverT: Glennis R Farrell
Scratched