Casino Speed Map - 28th Oct 2021
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
Hotel Cecil Casino Maiden
300m
M
$900 - $260 - $190
12:57AM (AEST)
Star OneT: Shane Staples
66
Con's CloverT: Christopher Supple
Very Very MuchT: Steven Lockhart
43
King's JoyT: Shane Topping
59
Touch Of RoyaleT: Stephen Mcdiarmid
Dolly's WayT: Jacob Northfield
60
Kingsbrae FlowT: Charles Northfield
Clover RoseT: Christopher Supple
Frostbite HuxT: Warren Kempshall
Scratched
Business FirstT: Stephen Casey
Scratched
Race 2
Richmond Valley Tyres Maiden
411m
M
$900 - $260 - $190
1:15AM (AEST)
Integrity GirlT: Robert Andrews
59
Clover PuzzleT: Christopher Supple
Kingsbrae TigerT: Charles Northfield
Ronny's LassT: Ronald Ulrick
46
Fan Cool UnitT: Athol Bradley
66
Smart CashT: Robert Cooke
74
Blazing BonusT: Evelyn Harris
54
Keep On CruisingT: Terry Lockhart
20
Fast LiarT: Charles Northfield
Scratched
King MissileT: Charles Northfield
Scratched
Race 3
Ladbroke It!
300m
5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
1:32AM (AEST)
Smiley's BoyT: Karen Ulrick
44
Stacked DeckT: Laurence Walker
66
Jackie's ChoiceT: Laurence Walker
60
Pretty ValleyT: Debbie Winters
62
Lotte's GirlT: Robert Andrews
82
SuntannedT: John Corrigan
44
Outbreak BindiT: Aaron Newstead
79
Leon KingsbraeT: Charles Northfield
58
Bokarm NeroT: Anthony Bunney
Scratched
HalimeT: Paul Fraser
Scratched
Race 4
Riverina Stockfeeds
300m
NG
$1,700 - $530 - $400
1:50AM (AEST)
ColbyT: Frank Hancock
65
Jimary CricketT: Bradley Northfield
65
Betty KingsbraeT: Emmett Patton
65
GuidaT: Julie King
82
Bokarm PeteT: Bob Merillo
90
Country CottageT: Dean Casey
62
Ruby's LegacyT: Paul Supple
82
Miss ColaT: Christopher Supple
80
Race 5
Radio 2lm And Triple Z
411m
5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
2:14AM (AEST)
Clover DorothyT: Paul Supple
46
Ritza RebelT: Richard Perry
54
Bokarm DonnaT: Jeff Ahern
43
Couch KingT: Karen Ulrick
50
Yogi RangerT: Jacob Northfield
54
Triple BogeyT: Shane Topping
62
Kinlock OttoT: Paul Fraser
36
Burning EmberT: Aaron Newstead
63
Defining MomentT: Robert Bugeja
Scratched
Hello RumbleT: Steven Lockhart
Scratched
Race 6
Clydesdale Motel & Steakhouse
411m
X34
$1,700 - $530 - $400
2:29AM (AEST)
Let's Have FunT: Dean Casey
74
Zulu DuchessT: Robert Arnold
74
Know All JamieT: Douglas King
78
Two Points AwayT: Andrew Monaghan
57
CoolraddoT: Shane Topping
61
Charlie ValleyT: Debbie Winters
54
Greb's DrinkingT: Robert Andrews
84
InfluentialT: Michael Patterson
73
Race 7
Pop Northfield Memorial Maiden Final
411m
MF
$8,000 - $2,000 - $1,000
2:44AM (AEST)
Nala ValleyT: Desmond Winters
77
RuscianoT: Glenda Dart
90
Kingsbrae HuxleyT: Charles Northfield
76
Mort For ShortT: Bradley Northfield
87
Mr. BirminghamT: Craig Mcphee
56
Layla ValleyT: Desmond Winters
94
Sunset CharlieT: Terry Duncan
77
Commands RespectT: Glenda Dart
88
Integrity GirlT: Robert Andrews
Scratched
Laurie's GemT: Evelyn Harris
Scratched
Race 8
Casino Rsm Club
484m
X45
$1,600 - $500 - $390
3:04AM (AEST)
Velocity TouchedT: Stephen Mcdiarmid
67
Thunder CutT: Andrew Monaghan
73
Pretty PoppyT: Athol Bradley
47
Sketchy KirksT: Wayne Bowen
Scratched
Black ChilliT: Michael Patterson
61
Cherry ChunkerT: Jacob Northfield
49
Martino BeachT: John Dart
50
Kingsbrae KotaT: Charles Northfield
54
Race 9
Palmerbet Bookies Bag
411m
X45
$1,600 - $500 - $390
3:27AM (AEST)
Punt RoadT: Robert Arnold
46
Ultimate DisplayT: Evelyn Harris
62
Slingshot PeteT: Shane Staples
70
Red PollardT: Andrew Monaghan
60
Saint PabloT: Anthony Bunney
44
Jigsaw JoeT: John Dart
50
Zoe KateT: Mitchell Northfield
58
Bokarm BillyT: Bob Merillo
63
Hello RumbleT: Steven Lockhart
Scratched
Babylon BoomersT: Shane Topping
Scratched
Race 10
J.c Air Conditioning
411m
5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
3:47AM (AEST)
Crazy CaseyT: Ronald Ulrick
46
Stick HunterT: Richard Perry
49
Jen's GambleT: Alan Cameron
50
Jericho TuckT: William Gilbert
78
Fabulous GalT: Terry Duncan
84
Legendary LadT: Robert Andrews
58
Ringbark CutieT: Shane Topping
Scratched
Urunga GirlT: Karen Ulrick
37
Babylon BoomersT: Shane Topping
Scratched
Defining MomentT: Robert Bugeja
Scratched
Race 11
Casino Golf Club
300m
5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
4:04AM (AEST)
Midnight BellaT: Terry Duncan
47
Nangar TazT: Steven Lockhart
66
Skylah's MisfitT: Jamie Hancock
62
Blue Bird BeachT: John Dart
66
Loch MeT: Karen Ulrick
52
DominatingT: Michael Patterson
62
AkaroaT: Bradley Northfield
88
Wilgunya LadT: Douglas King
82
Kingsbrae WilmaT: Emmett Patton
Scratched
Memory LassT: Craig Mcphee
Scratched