Wentworth Park Speed Map - 28th May 2022
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
Nsw Gbota Welcome
520m
5
$6,000 - $1,700 - $1,200
8:02AM (AEST)
Black FirebrandT: Owen Langley
67
Carry The OneT: Hagob Tatian
41
Lektra LadT: Mark Davidson
Scratched
Lochinvar LonaT: Ruth King
64
Outside WorldT: Christopher Carl
50
Mellcat Big BoyT: John Mellon
70
Battling MavisT: Allan Ivers
55
BurnT: Donna Campbell
64
Race 2
Congratulations Johnny Miles
520m
5
$6,000 - $1,700 - $1,200
8:19AM (AEST)
Emerald GreenT: Phillip Cini
58
OmensT: Amanda Ginn
62
Black FoxT: Christos Arletos
62
UnidentifiedT: Leeanne Walker
59
ManipulateT: Craig Chappelow
60
Cumbria KidT: Stephen Fitch
48
Springview HawkT: Michael Hardman
50
Skedaddle JamieT: Mark Suttle
63
Race 3
Hunters Hill Rugby Club Masters
520m
M12
$6,000 - $1,700 - $1,200
8:37AM (AEST)
Tradie's MateT: Shaun Kirby
37
Zipping BradyT: Nathan Goodwin
57
Zambora TanT: Peter Massa
46
Cumbria DreamingT: Stephen Fitch
55
Cumbria JimT: Stephen Fitch
74
Showtime JackT: Hagob Tatian
54
Rebecca GayT: Nathan Goodwin
72
Race 4
Congratulations Bob Delaney
520m
5
$6,000 - $1,700 - $1,200
8:59AM (AEST)
Falcon FlyT: Paul Steedman
59
Explosive VenomT: Daniel Flanagan
63
Montanna KeepingT: Luke Brown
44
Ruby KeepingT: Jason Magri
71
Try Catch JettT: Darren Sultana
91
Bandit ButchT: Stephen Fairbairn
46
Cumbria DaysT: Stephen Fitch
55
Barooga FrankyT: Jack Lowe
60
Race 5
Congratulations Lawrie Refalo
520m
5
$6,000 - $1,700 - $1,200
9:18AM (AEST)
OpinionsT: Marie Burton
58
PanoramaT: Jodie Lord
69
Light And LilyT: Jordan Tweddle
62
March LegendT: Alan Proctor
51
Grim MadaraT: Jodie Lord
62
Aston BarakT: Jason Fletcher
51
All NoseT: Tomas Rees
Scratched
Four FiveT: Alan Proctor
42
Race 6
Nsw Gbota Life Members Cup
520m
X34
$7,000 - $2,000 - $1,500
9:38AM (AEST)
Springview NoahT: Michael Hardman
36
Chase Me HoneyT: Michael Hardman
64
Redeem Our CashT: Allan Ivers
68
Magic FlameT: Michael Ivers
70
Lagoon Dark EyesT: Raymond Webster
58
Good Odds EmmaT: Frank Hurst
59
DoonanT: Jodie Lord
49
Zipping DemandT: Jason Magri
42
Race 7
Congratulations Raelee Shearer
520m
5
$6,000 - $1,700 - $1,200
10:01AM (AEST)
BlackjackistT: Frances Goodwin
76
Little PrayerT: Phillip Cini
58
Chasing FernandoT: Craig Watts
75
On The BusT: Rodney O'Brien
62
My Mate KateT: Neville Brown
70
Our AmeliaT: Jason Magri
80
Impress DresselT: Jodie Lord
57
Fascinate MelT: Noelene Holloway
70
Race 8
Nsw Gbota Chairman's Cup
520m
NG
$10,000 - $2,000 - $1,500
10:19AM (AEST)
Zipping KyrgiosT: John Finn
62
AsiramT: Ruth King
70
Eagles Nest EggT: Patricia Chaker
54
Ritza DonnaT: Mark Gatt
49
Good Odds CashT: Frank Hurst
79
AnalysingT: Michael Hardman
77
Sally's RewardT: Vincent Spiteri
65
Coast ModelT: Jodie Lord
77
Race 9
Congratulations Sheree Thomas
520m
5
$6,000 - $1,700 - $1,200
10:39AM (AEST)
Springview SugarT: Graeme Hughes
51
Spring GonzalesT: Michael Hardman
51
Lagoon ClissoldT: Raymond Webster
54
Lagoon MandyT: Raymond Webster
58
Free RoadT: Paul Roach
31
Big Town HeroT: George Tyrpenou
62
Fernando MaeT: Christos Arletos
52
Farmor BangsT: Patricia Chaker
51
Race 10
Congratulations Kevin Keys
520m
5
$6,000 - $1,700 - $1,200
10:57AM (AEST)
Alice UnchainedT: Tomas Rees
53
Nangar PeppaT: Geoffrey Kilpatrick
78
Send It TigerT: Robert Tyson
68
Magic HulkT: Anthony Pagano
59
Mellcat RedT: John Mellon
Scratched
Spring PolarT: Michael Hardman
65
Sinister DreamsT: Angela Murray
50
Ebby DeclanT: Rob Tyler
Scratched